Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Manasseri
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clint McClendon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darren Meadows
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chandler West
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
John Franklin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hans Gillan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Shrestha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Rick McKellar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Rex Tullius
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans Gillan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 741 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
John Franklin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 725 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Clint McClendon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Manasseri
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 723 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Shrestha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rick McKellar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Chandler West
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 736 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 771 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rex Tullius
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 688 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Darren Meadows
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Randall Scarborough
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wladi Montoya
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 665 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Jordan Slaughter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 740 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sergey Babakhin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 736 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jimmy Dabney
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rob McFarland
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Doug Huguenard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 680 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Vinci
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 620 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Mike Quigley
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 629 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Moody
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 613 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Welch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 651 | – | ||
23 |
Chris White
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Tedd Torgesen
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 643 | – | ||
25 |
Preston Parrish
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 582 | – | ||
26 |
Wes Brown
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 581 | – | ||
27 |
James Lascara
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 632 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Larsen
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 629 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Waterman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 627 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Browning
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Copeland
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 581 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Sockwell
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 609 | – | ||
34 |
Chris Janowicz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 642 | – | PB | |
35 |
Frankie Lacayo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Talmage Hocker
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 592 | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Nosal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 611 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jamie Stults
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 575 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Kleinguetl
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 531 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Isaiah Allen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 520 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Villegas
Border
|
Border | 503 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Lietzow
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 518 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sebastian Lambiro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 488 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Phillips
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 484 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jeff Hoagland
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 479 | – | ||
46 |
Danny Smith
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 538 | – | ||
47 |
Colton Kleynhans
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Coates
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 487 | – | ||
49 |
Josh Whelchel
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 452 | – | ||
50 |
Kevin Swenson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 461 | – | ||
51 |
Jon Kennedy
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 449 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jeremy Davidson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 285 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Jack Mershon
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 221 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Travis Stephan
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | – |