1
|
Claire Woodall-Gainey
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
|
|
2
|
Lindsey Brown
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
|
4
|
Meagan Eickman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
|
5
|
Kristin Brown
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
|
|
6
|
Noelle Martin
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
|
7
|
Sherah Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
|
8
|
Morgan Bullock
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
|
9
|
Megan Evo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
|
10
|
Katie Kaczka
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
|
11
|
Courtney Kos
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel
|
|
|
12
|
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
|
13
|
Meredith French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
14
|
Lindsay Guers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
|
15
|
Kaitlin Moughty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
16
|
Sarah Hunt
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
|
|
17
|
Erin Tudor
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
|
|
18
|
Ellen Magee
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
19
|
Morgan Callaway
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas
|
|
|
20
|
Sarah Scott
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
|
21
|
Amanda Vaughan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
|
22
|
Mallory Pucci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
|
23
|
Julie Kent
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
|
24
|
Jessie Lennon
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
|
25
|
Allyson Kiracofe
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
|
26
|
Liz Barba
Meadville YMCA
|
Meadville YMCA
|
|
|
27
|
Margie Chamberlin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
|
27
|
Casey Weddle
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
|
29
|
Tamar Maloney
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
|
30
|
Cammie Villareal
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
|
31
|
Katlin Potts
Farmville YMCA
|
Farmville YMCA
|
|
|
32
|
Kim Linsenmann
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
|
33
|
Jenny Will
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
34
|
Sarah Griffiths
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
35
|
Jenny Hagen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
36
|
Katie Busse
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
37
|
Deanna Petchonka
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
38
|
Meggie Edwards
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
|
39
|
PageCarol Clark
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
|
40
|
Stefanie Gerber
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
|
41
|
Betsy Roche
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
|
42
|
Lisa Pucci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
|
43
|
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
|
44
|
Leann Cathcart
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
|
45
|
Krista Nylen
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
|
46
|
Samantha Gannon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
47
|
Kati Meirs
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
|
48
|
Jill Heck
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
|
49
|
Brittney Jamerson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics
|
|
|
50
|
Kristy Brager
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
|
51
|
Jennie Spencer
HAYST
|
HAYST
|
|
|
52
|
Abby Glaser
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
|
53
|
Liz Rice
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
53
|
Lindsay Vickroy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
|
55
|
Carolyn Braza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
55
|
Maria Dellagiovanna
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
|
57
|
Samantha Sabre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
57
|
Amy Kraemer
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva
|
|
|
57
|
Sarah Besecker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
|
|
57
|
Gretchen Peltzer
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD
|
|
|
61
|
Shannon Brewer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
|
62
|
Stephanie Shupe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
|
63
|
Kristen Shickora
Hazleton-PA
|
Hazleton-PA
|
|
|
63
|
Taylor Sexton
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
|
|
65
|
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
|
66
|
Lisa Hirtzel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
67
|
Molly McDonald
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
|
68
|
Elizabeth Mancuso
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
|
69
|
Liz Navitsky
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
|
70
|
Marni Benson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
|
71
|
Lauren Haley
Farmville YMCA
|
Farmville YMCA
|
|
|
72
|
Joanna Klein
Farmville YMCA
|
Farmville YMCA
|
|
|
73
|
Alyssa Toran
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
|
74
|
Laura Luedke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
75
|
Sara Court
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
|
75
|
Laura Clark
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM
|
|
|
77
|
Lauren Reed
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
|
77
|
Barbara Pennington
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
79
|
Christina Miller
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
|
80
|
Meghan Heil
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel
|
|
|
81
|
Lindsay Starrett
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
|
|
81
|
Courtney Budd
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
|
81
|
Brie Von Rosendahl
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
|
84
|
Meg Haley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
|
85
|
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
|
86
|
Colleen Considine
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
|
87
|
Sophia Sequeira
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
|
88
|
Megan Morse
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA
|
|
|
89
|
Abbie King
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
|
90
|
Allison Page
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
|
91
|
Rachel Ritchie
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
|
92
|
Christy Hager
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
|
93
|
Emily Overmyer
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
|
94
|
Cathy Gallagher
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel
|
|
|
95
|
Jennifer Feenstra
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
|
96
|
Caitlin Hamer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
97
|
Stephanie Boehme
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
98
|
Chase Montagnet
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
|
98
|
Jackie Cavalieri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
|
100
|
Leslie Dlugopolski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
101
|
Jennie Lewis
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
|
102
|
Regina Rush
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
|
103
|
Kristin Lowd
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA
|
|
|
104
|
Jaclyn Sarna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
|
105
|
Kathryn Pegg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
|
106
|
Megan Guarnier
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA
|
|
|
107
|
Audrey Prior
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
|
107
|
Danielle Bowling
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
|
109
|
Alex Allen
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
|
110
|
Laura Stark
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
|
111
|
Stephanie Seto
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
|
112
|
Shannon Demrow
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
|
113
|
Eden Payabyab
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
|
113
|
Alicia Crossman
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
|
|
115
|
Shannon Westfall
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
|
116
|
Amy Bennett
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
|
117
|
Vanessa Morton
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
|
|
118
|
Clare Hathaway
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
118
|
Caitlin Graves
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
|
120
|
Sandy Bujalski
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
|
121
|
Jackie Davidson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
122
|
Sarah Stone
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
123
|
Sarah Pauly
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
|
123
|
Meg O'Hara
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
|
125
|
Andreana Stoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
|
126
|
Carrie Kibler
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
|
127
|
Stephanie Allgood
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
|
128
|
Mary Anne McCauley
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
|
|
129
|
Lindsey Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
130
|
Kristen Williams
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland
|
|
|
131
|
Caitlin Block
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
|
132
|
Ann Nowak
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
|
133
|
Jennifer Price
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
|
|
134
|
Abby Johnston
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA
|
|
|
135
|
Christy Moore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
|
136
|
Hillary Hinds
Megalodons
|
Megalodons
|
|
|
137
|
Ashley Yelinek
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
|
|
138
|
Nicole Lorigan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
|
139
|
Sarah Zukowski
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
|
140
|
Jess Looney
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
|
141
|
Maggie Gousman
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
|
142
|
Nicole Patracuolla
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
|
142
|
Cameron Wallace
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
|
144
|
Kristen Mann
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
|
145
|
Beth Horsley
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
|
146
|
Elizabeth Miller
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
|
147
|
Elizabeth Herder
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
|
148
|
Megan Warner
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks
|
|
|
149
|
Jamie Garver
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
|