Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margy Keefe
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Carusone
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sasha Malanina
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Nelson
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Ball
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Smith
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aurora Lee
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Summer Morgan
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julie Carusone
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlin O'Brien
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Laura Tomes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
CARLYN SANDER
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Annalisa Lubinski
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rikki Covey
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Nelson
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 838 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Carusone
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 817 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sasha Malanina
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 817 | – | ||
4 |
Margy Keefe
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 808 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Ball
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 786 | – | ||
7 |
Aurora Lee
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 782 | – | ||
8 |
Lindsey Smith
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 781 | – | ||
9 |
Summer Morgan
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 773 | – | ||
10 |
CARLYN SANDER
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 767 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Julie Carusone
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 757 | – | ||
13 |
Rikki Covey
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 757 | – | ||
14 |
Laura Tomes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Annalisa Lubinski
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlin O'Brien
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 739 | – | ||
17 |
Tara Erwin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Cari Carr
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 735 | – | ||
19 |
Kaki Dudley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
20 |
Cammie Villareal
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Grace DeMarrais
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Callaway
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 722 | – | ||
23 |
Amy Forsberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Mandy Snell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Fisher
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Kellie Stevens
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 718 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Kristyne Cole
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 717 | – | ||
29 |
Jenny Hagen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Waldron
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Bullock
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 709 | – | ||
32 |
Allyson Parent
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 708 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Benjamin
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 708 | – | ||
34 |
Chung ah Rhee
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 706 | – | ||
36 |
Eleanor Trefzger
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 702 | – | ||
37 |
Kelly Gueltig
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 700 | – | ||
38 |
Kathryn Orbon
North Suburban
|
North Suburban | 695 | – | ||
39 |
Chase Montagnet
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 694 | – | ||
40 |
Alexis Buckley
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
41 |
Naomi Delphin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Betsy Balaguer
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 690 | – | ||
43 |
Sarah Brunette
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Coyle
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 685 | – | ||
45 |
Krista Wray
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 685 | – | ||
46 |
Annie Kerns
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 683 | – | ||
47 |
Jenn Hand
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 681 | – | ||
48 |
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 679 | – | ||
49 |
Julie Gundersen
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Kristen Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Katie Hughes
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 675 | – | ||
52 |
Haley Ottenbreit
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 674 | – | ||
53 |
Heather Harris
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 674 | – | ||
54 |
Laura Clark
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM | 674 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Heather Mohorn
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 673 | – | ||
56 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 672 | – | ||
57 |
Brittney Jamerson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
58 |
Nellie Langeland
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 670 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Kristen Jurzynski
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 669 | – | ||
60 |
Leigh Anne Keonmen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 667 | – | ||
61 |
Stacey Huber
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 667 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 666 | – | ||
63 |
Jessica Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
64 |
Danielle Bowling
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 664 | – | ||
65 |
Katie Kaczka
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 660 | – | ||
66 |
Miranda Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 659 | – | ||
67 |
Amanda Curley
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 656 | – | ||
68 |
Brittney Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 655 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Wegmann
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 653 | – | ||
70 |
Jessica Prater
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 652 | – | ||
71 |
Heather Hall
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 652 | +3.0% | PB | |
72 |
Ashley Kroh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 652 | – | ||
73 |
Ashley Lamp
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 651 | – | ||
73 |
Liz Doby
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 651 | – | ||
75 |
Sara Buckley
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 648 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ann Nowak
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Laura Strittmatter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 644 | – | ||
78 |
Carrie Kibler
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 644 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren McKenna
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
80 |
Jill Heck
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 639 | – | ||
81 |
Caitlin Hamer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Jess Radka
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 632 | – | ||
83 |
Meghan Dailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | – | ||
84 |
Jessica Adams
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | – | ||
85 |
Stacie Cook
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 624 | – | ||
86 |
Alex List
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
87 |
Ashley Yelinek
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 610 | – | ||
88 |
Heather Merte
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 594 | – |