Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Ebert
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Ramos
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Whitney Lynn
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 642 | – | ||
5 |
Monica Stroman
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Gainey
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 644 | – | ||
7 |
Julie Galloway
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
8 |
Katy Lietzau
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
9 |
Debbie Forinash
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Czepiel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
11 |
Joy Galloway
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
12 |
Liz Goeggel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
13 |
Kelley McDonald
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 710 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sarah Wells
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 579 | – | ||
15 |
Kimarie Durso
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 569 | – | ||
16 |
Bri Brotherson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 577 | – | ||
17 |
Codie Hansen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Chrysa Spilker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
19 |
Aimee Gregor
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Tara Sullivan
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine McFarland
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Lewis
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Cassidy Lespreance
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 474 | – | ||
25 |
SEARCY KNIFFEN
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
26 |
Leslie Tobin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
27 |
Shannon Steel
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
28 |
Leslie Lunsmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
29 |
Corey Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 262 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Liz McGowan
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | |
– |
Nikki Skrinak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | |
– |
Karen Gromer
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS |