Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elissa Stautner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Alesha Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Colleen Arnold
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Lyssa Wallace
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Jaime Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Matthews
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 618 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
3 |
Lyssa Wallace
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 579 | – | ||
4 |
Elissa Stautner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
5 |
Colleen Arnold
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Alesha Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Jaime Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 567 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Matthews
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 549 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Nugent
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 542 | – | ||
11 |
Leslie Powell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
12 |
Kristina Sledge
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 527 | – | ||
13 |
Taryne Cantillo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 520 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Dennis
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 518 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Sanford
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jaime Keily
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jayme Molohon
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 497 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 495 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Erica Powell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
21 |
Shawna Kennedy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Erin Voyles
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 489 | – | ||
23 |
Traci Van Matre
Koast
|
Koast | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Becca Glass
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 488 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jennifer Jenkins
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 453 | – | ||
26 |
Ainsley Cookingham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
27 |
Kate MC Lean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 421 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Christina Chu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 389 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Kelley Black
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | NS | |
– |
Stefanie Carver
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | NS |