Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Cunningham
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 10 | ||
2 |
Kelsey Amundsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | ||
3 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | ||
4 |
Kim Summers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | ||
5 |
Jenny Claydon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | ||
6 |
Melissa Mahoney
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | ||
7 |
Katherine Havlovic
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | ||
8 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | ||
9 |
Audrea Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Cunningham
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 443 | – | ||
2 |
Kim Summers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 423 | – | ||
4 |
Kelsey Amundsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
5 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
6 |
Audrea Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
7 |
Melissa Mahoney
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Havlovic
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 390 | – | ||
9 |
Jenny Claydon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
10 |
Sarilu Gutierrez Del Bosque
Sun City Seals Swim Team
|
Sun City Seals Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
11 |
Jayme Gee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 383 | – | ||
12 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 382 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Carleigh Kutac
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
14 |
Merrick Stein
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
15 |
Colleen Fougere
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 371 | – | ||
16 |
Alyssa Lang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 365 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Ferrin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 362 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Kimmy Ballo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 358 | – | ||
19 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 355 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Abbey Cohen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 353 | – | ||
21 |
AriAnn Briggs
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
22 |
Ellen Lobb
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 346 | – | ||
23 |
Heather Moon
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 342 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Dani Olivier
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 341 | – | ||
25 |
Bailey RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 341 | – | ||
26 |
Bailey Kessing
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 340 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Brittany RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 339 | – | ||
28 |
Tiffany Van Dongen
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc.
|
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 339 | – | ||
29 |
Jeannette Wacker
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 336 | – | ||
30 |
Madison Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
31 |
Madison Kenda
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 327 | – | ||
32 |
Ali Bagley
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 325 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kenna Terry
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 323 | – | ||
34 |
Pamela Parra
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 321 | – | ||
34 |
Brittany Edens
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
36 |
Quincie Smith
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 319 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Chelsie Kidd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 316 | – | ||
38 |
Brenna Farren
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 307 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Alex Weber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 306 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Caroline Shea
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 303 | – | ||
41 |
Raelle Smiley
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
42 |
Tiffany Cheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 290 | – |