Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marietta Uhle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Woods
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carrie Ellis
Florida State
|
Florida State | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brianna Smith
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Huff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Vanderbilt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Zeina Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ashley Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
GOLDA MARCUS
Florida State
|
Florida State | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cathryn Collins
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keri Whitehurst
Florida State
|
Florida State | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Simons
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3.50 | – | ||
13 |
Joan Carpenter
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 3.50 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Kristen Spears
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily McCroan
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Ellis
Florida State
|
Florida State | 670 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Woods
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 660 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marietta Uhle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brianna Smith
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 631 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ashley Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Vanderbilt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Zeina Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Amanda Huff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
9 |
GOLDA MARCUS
Florida State
|
Florida State | 574 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cathryn Collins
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 541 | – | ||
11 |
Joan Carpenter
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 531 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Tonya Rasor
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
13 |
Keri Whitehurst
Florida State
|
Florida State | 520 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Simons
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kristen Spears
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 488 | – | ||
17 |
Emily McCroan
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 482 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Sellers
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 460 | – | ||
18 |
CARLYN SANDER
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Mary Molen
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 456 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenn Shields
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 448 | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Davis
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
23 |
Briana Taylor
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 436 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Wilson
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team
|
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team | 433 | – | ||
25 |
Maeve Sloane
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 425 | – | ||
26 |
Dalton Hedberg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 407 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Mrazek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 389 | – | ||
27 |
Kelly Walsh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 389 | – | ||
– |
Amanda Hartley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Stevens
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Jeffers
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | NS | – | – |