Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
X |
Kenta Chiyo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Ty Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Huy Le
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Weinreich
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Theo Sohn
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Bui
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Chen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Timothy Jan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Chase Purvis
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Garbalosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
James Sy
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Iskandar
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anderson Luu
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Carter Lavold
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jun Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Chinh Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Shaff
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Huey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeremy Tsao
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Reyes
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaneiya Desai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Kwe
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Evan Dang
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Luke Stark
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Elijah Saito
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Lively
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Caleb Yi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Liem Khoan
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Aiden Duggins
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Jadon Rhee
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Derek Vovan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Cody Jaskulsky
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Taito Mori
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Enzo Conway
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Gustin
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – |