Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
David DeSena
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
John Simon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark Sox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Max Normand
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jacob Hawk
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Dylan Bukaweski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joel Rodgers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.5% | SB | |
15 |
Bobby Viana
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Hower
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Stock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Ohe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Rich McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Caleb Coldiron
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +7.9% | PB | |
23 |
Troy Koser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Duplessis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Addison Cates
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Van Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Pearce Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kieffer Jordan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
John Andrade
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Strohmeier
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Pablo Suarez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Agabani
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Luke Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Everhart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Constantine Tedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Collin Logan
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Latorre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dillon Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +11.3% | PB | |
40 |
Douglas Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Pickrem
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | +8.7% | PB | |
42 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Jurgen Steinwarz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Erik Harrison
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | – | ||
45 |
Ward Attaway
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
46 |
Christopher Colgan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Arik Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -8.3% | ||
– |
Patrick Rinard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Steyn Funk
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Al Hernandez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Fernandez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Huston
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Osborne
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giakomo Rosso
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Mitchell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristian Klepes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
PJ Green
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Hall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Kiefer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |