Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Young
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Martin Javelosa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Chip Clark
Asca Swimming
|
Asca Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luiggi Reno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grady Heath
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dillion Rozar
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Blumenthal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kush Karve
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Rogers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bradley Hicks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas de la Osa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Murtagh
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Jake Corcoran
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Eduardo Lanzino
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +15.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Buddendorff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Scavone
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Alex Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -23.9% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Brendan Perkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Dowd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Colby Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Zach Racine
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Cole
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
28 |
Dillon Hall
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Serra
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Fowler
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |