Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Vadney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 17 | – | ||
3 |
John Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Seitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Dolgov
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Middleton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Beaulieu
Alma Swim Club
|
Alma Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeff Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Ricard
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Cochran
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ilya Byzov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Morris
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
John Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charley Hessler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Tiemeier
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 709 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Krasula
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 673 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nate King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Pat Carroll
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 644 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Vadney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 787 | – | ||
2 |
John Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Dolgov
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 765 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Chris Seitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 764 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 785 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 780 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Middleton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Elliot Beaulieu
Alma Swim Club
|
Alma Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scott Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 727 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeff Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 703 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ilya Byzov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Ricard
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 691 | – | ||
14 |
Jeff Morris
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 832 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Cochran
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 693 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
John Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 674 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jason Krasula
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Nate King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
19 |
Brian Tiemeier
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 667 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Pat Carroll
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 658 | – | ||
23 |
Charley Hessler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 691 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Tony Grace
Alma Swim Club
|
Alma Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marco Iemmola
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Rich Goettke
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 653 | – | ||
28 |
James Schlabach
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 737 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Shane Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 733 | – | ||
30 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
JordAn Blackwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jim Berger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jordan Diekema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 720 | – | ||
34 |
Scott Ducharme
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Deters
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Wren Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 714 | – | ||
38 |
Peter Jameson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 632 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Will Ehresman
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 627 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Nick THOMAN
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Wichman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jake Burke
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 614 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Mike Tomes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | – | ||
45 |
Bill Anderson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 611 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Chad Ciferri
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Marty Tomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
48 |
Bill Arzner
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Justin Barkel
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 603 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Nelis
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 630 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 600 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Jack Groselle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 585 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Dan Gardner
Alma Swim Club
|
Alma Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Ness
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Byrnes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
56 |
John Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 640 | – | ||
57 |
Tim Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jeff Walkotten
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
59 |
Casey Heinbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | 548 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Johnston
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Fozkos
Nike
|
Nike | 527 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Ryan Shrum
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 520 | – | ||
63 |
Todd Sohngen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 513 | – | ||
64 |
Joel Rinkevich
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Drew Paddock
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 540 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Michael Kordel
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 509 | +4.8% | PB | |
67 |
Dan Judge
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Lindsay
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 504 | +0.1% | SB | |
69 |
Greg Cohoat
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 499 | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Chris Medhurst
University Swim
|
University Swim | 495 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Dillon York
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nick Reising
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 477 | -4.4% | ||
73 |
Brandon Ervin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 473 | – | ||
74 |
A. J. Smith
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 466 | -4.5% | ||
75 |
Nathan Long
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 463 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
77 |
Jordan Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
78 |
Justin Max
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 424 | – |