Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2006 SI SBA 12&Un ABC & Open
Completed
Feb 10–12, 2006
SCY
Chula Vista, CA, CA
SI SBA 12&Un ABC & Open
Meet Dashboard
100 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
James Oneto
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
1:06.70
–
–
2
Nicholas Church
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
1:06.79
–
–
3
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
1:07.51
–
–
PB
4
Fred Abramyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.77
–
–
5
Henrik Ohrstrom
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:11.90
–
–
6
Eric Hum
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
1:12.72
–
–
PB
7
Connor King
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
1:13.94
–
–
PB
1
Alan Williams
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
1:16.43
–
–
1
Griffen Terhune
Golden Wave Swim Team
Golden Wave Swim Team
1:19.61
–
–
2
Ryan Burt
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
1:20.09
–
–
2
Justin Patacsil
Imperial Beach Community Swim
Imperial Beach Community Swim
1:21.52
–
–
3
Judge Lee
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:21.97
–
–
4
Mario Sutka
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
1:23.06
–
–
5
Kevin Stock
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:24.05
–
–
6
Killian Whitelock
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
1:24.06
–
–
3
Taylor Cottle
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:25.66
–
–
4
Allan Krinsky
Sunset Swimming
Sunset Swimming
1:25.88
–
–
5
Peter Gutierrez
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
1:25.93
–
–
6
Harrison Trubitt
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:26.97
–
+1.3%
PB
7
Ramiro Flores
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.30
–
–
PB
8
Chandler LaFee
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
1:28.63
–
–
9
Juan Manuel Valle
Unattached
Unattached
1:30.45
–
–
10
James Huntley
Wind and Sea Swim Team
Wind and Sea Swim Team
1:31.62
–
–
11
David Mai
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
1:31.86
–
–
12
Aleksander Cronk
Tsunami Swim Team
Tsunami Swim Team
1:32.48
–
–
13
Alan Ochoa
Unattached
Unattached
1:32.57
–
–
14
Colin Jones
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
1:37.97
–
–
15
Carlos Uribe
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
1:39.14
–
–
16
Evan Elliott
Golden Wave Swim Team
Golden Wave Swim Team
1:40.98
–
–
17
Anthony Sefcik
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
1:41.78
–
–
–
Andrew Peacock
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
DQ
–
–
–
Mijail Quintero Castañeda
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
DQ
–
–
–
Adriel Cordova
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Michael Moore
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
DQ
–
–
–
Jason Ornelas
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women (12-)
2
500 Free Men (12-)
3
100 IM Women (8-)
4
100 IM Men (8-)
5
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
6
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
7
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
8
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Free Women (8-)
10
50 Free Men (8-)
11
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
12
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
13
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
50 Fly Women (8-)
16
50 Fly Men (8-)
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
22
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
23
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
100 Breast Women (10-)
26
100 Breast Men (10-)
27
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
29
100 Back Women (10-)
30
100 Back Men (10-)
31
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
33
200 Free Women (10-)
34
200 Free Men (10-)
35
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
36
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
37
50 Back Women (8-)
38
50 Back Men (8-)
39
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
40
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
41
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
42
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Free Women (8-)
44
100 Free Men (8-)
45
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
46
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
47
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
49
50 Breast Women (8-)
50
50 Breast Men (8-)
51
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
52
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
56
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
57
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
59
100 Fly Women (10-)
60
100 Fly Men (10-)
61
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
62
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
63
200 IM Women (10-)
64
200 IM Men (10-)
65
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
66
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
101
400 IM Women
102
400 IM Men
103
50 Free Women
104
50 Free Men
105
100 Breast Women
106
100 Breast Men
107
200 Free Women
108
200 Free Men
109
200 Fly Women
110
200 Fly Men
111
100 Back Women
112
100 Back Men
113
500 Free Women
114
500 Free Men
115
200 Breast Women
116
200 Breast Men
117
100 Fly Women
118
100 Fly Men
119
200 Back Women
120
200 Back Men
121
200 IM Women
122
200 IM Men
123
100 Free Women
124
100 Free Men
125
1650 Free Women
126
1650 Free Men
127
1000 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving