Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KALEY MICHAEL
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 7 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sam DESHONG
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Brittany Bellomo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Courtney Grace
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
ASHLEY ROSSI
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Caroline Myers
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kristi Katopis
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Rachel Grant
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Rossi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Kirsten Soucek
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Samantha Davis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
23 |
Joanna Wieckowska
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Brett Yonkee
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Latta
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Westbrook
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Chelsea Savona
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Huffman
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sara Guyler
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Jaki ST LOUIS
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Valerie Wexler
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jackie McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ashly Isaacson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.7% | PB | |
34 |
Marina Buttrick
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Keri Smith
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Abby King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Danijo Diterlizzi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Gabby Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Myah Farrington
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -6.9% | ||
40 |
Angelica Compton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Kelli Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Katie Torres
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Allie Priede
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Tatiana Steinwarz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Courtney Powell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Deanna Almanza
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Pacharina Perez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Mary McGeehan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Mackenzie Caldwell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Mary Boucher
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Georgina Lee
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -4.2% | ||
52 |
MELISSA COOPER
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Emily Canney
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Marissa Flit
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kara Wall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
56 |
Kristen Vitro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lindsay Daniel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
58 |
Mallory Lindsay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Stirling Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Smyder
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Ashley Becker
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Emily French
Bradenton Sea Dragons
|
Bradenton Sea Dragons | – | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Carrie Goddin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Anna Palermo
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +1.9% | SB | |
65 |
Julie Errington
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Kathleen Lyons
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Leah Dieffenthaller
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Giordanella
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Lisa Oster
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Faith Ryan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Paige Barrett
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Monica Petrella
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
DARA COHEN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Jamie Valente
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Alexa Littlejohn
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
77 |
Ali Lake
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Amy Dailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Mallory Campo
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Bavya Lakshmanan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Maria Lovera
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +7.0% | PB | |
82 |
Sarah Sanchez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Madeline Job
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
84 |
Mia Castagna
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Stephanie Michalik
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
86 |
Heather Mooren
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
87 |
Doris Kopic
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
88 |
Liv Demonte
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
89 |
Lylah Fitzgerald
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chandler Armistead
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helen Miney
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allyson French
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Schnering
Bradenton Sea Dragons
|
Bradenton Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haleigh Reavill
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Scott
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Bowen
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda McKeever
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calli Eagan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Zamoznick
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |