Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Columbus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Blank
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
David Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Soisson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chad Cressman
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Shade
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Luis Vargas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Travis Green
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | ||
18 |
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Will Lawley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Chris Long
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Calloway
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Erik Heijne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Bussanich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Kevin Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jason Brame
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Frederickson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Kevin Raske
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Derek Samies
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Heraly
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – |