Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Donch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gustavo Chagas
FCFY
|
FCFY | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Barron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Todd McGraw
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Igor Nishi
FCFY
|
FCFY | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Travis Wagner
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Dominic Rieniets
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Clint McClendon
East Branch YMCA
|
East Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Phillips
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
J. D. Pinto
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chuck Allison
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Schubiner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Donch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 840 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gustavo Chagas
FCFY
|
FCFY | 783 | – | ||
4 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 753 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Barron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Todd McGraw
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Igor Nishi
FCFY
|
FCFY | 739 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tim Phillips
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 810 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Rieniets
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 714 | – | ||
11 |
J. D. Pinto
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
12 |
Travis Wagner
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 743 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Clint McClendon
East Branch YMCA
|
East Branch YMCA | 706 | – | ||
14 |
Gabe Schubiner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 701 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chuck Allison
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 732 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brad Farris
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Coleman Wombwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Larkin Macdonald
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Steve Dukleth
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Stoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Christian
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 690 | – | ||
23 |
Stephen Grove
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 688 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Brody Blickle
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Geissler
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 715 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Volpe
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Rubritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | ||
29 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Kunzman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 677 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thiago Caze
FCFY
|
FCFY | 669 | – | ||
32 |
Bo Farr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Schwartz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 659 | – | ||
34 |
Kevin Reardon
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 658 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joe Burquist
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 803 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 678 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
JD Hala
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 643 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chris Hasson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 646 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matt Mattingly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 641 | – | ||
44 |
Greg Greer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 640 | – | PB | |
45 |
Martin Harm
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
46 |
Chris Hala
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 635 | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Ladendorf
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Wright
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 632 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 628 | – | ||
50 |
Andy Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 722 | – | ||
51 |
Garrett Ruhland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 632 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jon Keltner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
53 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 656 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Tom Janszen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
56 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 713 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Smit
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jake Diserio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 623 | – | PB | |
59 |
Greg Daniele
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Harris
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 708 | – | ||
61 |
Alex Gornitzky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
62 |
Danny Murphy
YMCA of Western Monmouth County
|
YMCA of Western Monmouth County | 619 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sean McGraw
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 611 | +6.5% | PB | |
63 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 874 | – | ||
65 |
JT Cavey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 643 | – | ||
66 |
Brendan Carter
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 609 | – | ||
67 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Cordes
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
69 |
Huston McGee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 638 | – | ||
70 |
Russ Kyff
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 636 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 635 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Bubba Sokolow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 603 | – | ||
73 |
Michael Thaden
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 629 | – | ||
74 |
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lincoln Fahrbach
Symr
|
Symr | 628 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Michael DelDuca
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 598 | – | ||
77 |
David Dorak
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Angelo Digiacinto
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 624 | – | ||
78 |
Justin Stauder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 591 | – | PB | |
80 |
Steven Loccisano
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 592 | – | ||
81 |
Cam Hood
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 680 | – | ||
82 |
Ronnie Asmar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 591 | – | ||
82 |
John Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
84 |
Ben Wolbert
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
85 |
Devin Kirby
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 583 | – | ||
85 |
Matt Rhoads
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 588 | – | ||
87 |
Jacob Jarzen
Sherwood Eddy Y
|
Sherwood Eddy Y | 674 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Chewy Vogele
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
89 |
David Ensor
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 584 | – | ||
90 |
Stewart Bush
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 672 | – | ||
91 |
Doug Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 672 | – | PB | |
92 |
TJ McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
93 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
94 |
James Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | ||
95 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 574 | -2.7% | ||
96 |
Alex Cushman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 602 | – | ||
97 |
Kelly Dorian
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 661 | – | ||
98 |
Seth Wensel
FCFY
|
FCFY | 660 | – | PB | |
98 |
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 722 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tennant Brastow
Farmville YMCA
|
Farmville YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kyle Riekena
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 566 | – | ||
102 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 716 | – | ||
103 |
Andrew Natali
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 563 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 563 | – | ||
105 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 651 | – | ||
106 |
Tim Rowe
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 587 | – | ||
107 |
Thomas Huynh
MELY
|
MELY | 646 | -1.2% | ||
107 |
John Kramb
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 558 | – | ||
109 |
Ozzy Torres
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 586 | – | PB | |
110 |
Alex Park
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 578 | +0.4% | SB | |
111 |
Calvin deVries
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 545 | – | ||
111 |
Derek Bifulco
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 545 | – | ||
113 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 541 | – | ||
114 |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 543 | – | ||
115 |
Austin Presar
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
116 |
Alex Morrison
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 629 | – | ||
116 |
Ian Johnson
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 569 | – | ||
118 |
John Creech
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 541 | – | ||
119 |
Kris Husnick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 535 | – | ||
119 |
Ian McCormick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 540 | – | ||
119 |
William Khoury-Hanold
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 535 | – | ||
122 |
Brian Way
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 622 | – | ||
123 |
Billy Gordon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 534 | – | ||
124 |
Zach Matthews
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 528 | – | ||
125 |
Charles Zettel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 527 | – | ||
126 |
Jordan Sharp
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 528 | – | ||
127 |
Andrew Young
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 520 | – | ||
128 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
129 |
William Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 512 | -0.6% | ||
130 |
Sean Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 537 | – | ||
131 |
Chris Marasco
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 469 | – | ||
132 |
Kyle Jennings
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 552 | – |