Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Wei
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Kingsford
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
David DeSena
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Kissel Goldman
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jonas Bukh
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Constantine Tedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
12 |
Jack Marlowe
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM
|
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
13 |
Rich McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Devin McCaffrey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Andreas Hatoum
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Collin Logan
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Yonkee
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Douglas Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Jamieson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nik Colley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jurgen Steinwarz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Brandon Mitchell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Wassenberg
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Noah Stebbins
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
27 |
DJ Waite
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
28 |
Arik Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -10.7% | ||
29 |
PJ Green
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Nick Schellin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |