Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Coughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Malin Svannstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Margaret Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Felicia Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liz Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Katie Carroll
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Monika Stitski
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
ALEXANDRA KOMARNYCKY
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justine Mueller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Melanie Dodds
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allysa Vavra
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lisa Blackburn
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andi STAUB
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
18 |
Melissa Klein
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 748 | – | ||
19 |
Haley Chura
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 737 | – | ||
20 |
Hilary Bell
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Braun
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 730 | – | ||
22 |
Payton Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 725 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Paige Schultz
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 697 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 902 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 807 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Natalie Coughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Malin Svannstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 791 | – | ||
6 |
Margaret Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Felicia Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 757 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Liz Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 756 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Katie Carroll
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 747 | – | ||
11 |
ALEXANDRA KOMARNYCKY
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 745 | – | PB | |
12 |
Monika Stitski
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allysa Vavra
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
14 |
Justine Mueller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 739 | – | ||
15 |
Lisa Blackburn
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melanie Dodds
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 733 | – | ||
17 |
Melissa Klein
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 730 | – | ||
18 |
Andi STAUB
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 728 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hilary Bell
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
21 |
Paige Schultz
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Payton Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Braun
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Haley Chura
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 710 | – | ||
25 |
Adrienne Woods
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | ||
26 |
Breanna Folk
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 707 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gracie Fredlake
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lindsay Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Ward
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
30 |
Jenny Shaughnessy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
31 |
Whitney Rich
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
32 |
Nicolette Teo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachelle Salli
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 694 | – | ||
34 |
Haley Peirsol
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 691 | – | ||
35 |
Kerry Gruendel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 685 | – | ||
36 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 685 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
38 |
Candice Peak
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 682 | – | ||
39 |
Jamie Marks
GCIT
|
GCIT | 681 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Melissa Marik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Laura Conway
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
42 |
Tamara Sambrailo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Allison Kay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
43 |
Susanna Ernst
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Laura Evans
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 675 | – | ||
46 |
Annie Babicz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
47 |
Leeza Moser
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
48 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
49 |
Carleigh Schwartz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | PB | |
50 |
Melissa Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 668 | – | ||
51 |
Anne Schmuck
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 667 | – | ||
52 |
Kristin Cloutier
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
53 |
Liz Koselka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashley Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mariele Dunn
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 663 | – | ||
56 |
Laura Harris
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
57 |
Denise Letendre
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
58 |
Joanna Thomas
GCIT
|
GCIT | 653 | – | ||
59 |
Amanda McTeague
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Stockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carmen Groenewoud
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 651 | – | ||
62 |
Rachael Kloosterman
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
63 |
Hollis Roth
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 649 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Brunemann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 648 | – | ||
65 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 647 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 646 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Afton Pickett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aubree Biegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lauren Shanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | ||
70 |
Olga Bordatcheva
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
71 |
Amanda Burwell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 641 | – | ||
72 |
Kelley McCallum
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 640 | – | ||
73 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 639 | – | ||
74 |
Christine Raininger
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
75 |
Shannon Hazelton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 637 | – | ||
76 |
Maggie Bird
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
77 |
Ileana Lucos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
78 |
Katie Hughes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 630 | – | ||
79 |
Vanessa Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | ||
80 |
Heather Kiluk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
81 |
Vivian Healey
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 625 | – | ||
82 |
Ashley Tremblay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 623 | – | ||
83 |
Laura Barnes
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
84 |
Kathryn Sutton
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 620 | – | ||
85 |
Kristina Delp
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
86 |
Carlye Ellis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -2.4% | ||
87 |
Patty Descenza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | 0.0% | ||
87 |
Megan Onstott
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kristin Cihoski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
90 |
Maddie Tarantolo
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
91 |
Ashley McLaughlin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 614 | – | ||
92 |
Laura Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 612 | – | ||
93 |
Danielle Schaefer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
94 |
Hannah Jones
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 608 | – | PB | |
95 |
Lori Morton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 606 | – | ||
96 |
Sophie Staskiewicz
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 605 | – | ||
96 |
Tara Hahto
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 605 | – | ||
96 |
Hayley Fry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 605 | – | ||
99 |
Michelle Jung
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 598 | – | ||
100 |
Kristine Walker
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
101 |
Katie Smith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 593 | – | ||
102 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
102 |
Andrea St Jules
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
104 |
Amanda Cecere
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 590 | – | ||
105 |
Victoria Myers
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
106 |
Kariann Stevens
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
107 |
Veronica Lee
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
108 |
Sarah Ault
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 577 | – | ||
109 |
Amanda Breen
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 575 | – | ||
110 |
Kelsi Hall
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
111 |
Helen Pitchik
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
112 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
113 |
Erika Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
114 |
Sarah Biasello
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
115 |
Brittany McGowan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 547 | – | ||
116 |
Kylie Gamelier
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 545 | – | ||
117 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
118 |
Lauren Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
119 |
Vicki Curtis
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
120 |
Sarah Hurst
Brantford
|
Brantford | 497 | – |