Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt Muller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Wes Brown
Vette City Stingrays
|
Vette City Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jeff Gaik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Guerra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Javier Ahumada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Dodds
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Mack Montgomery
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Steven Wright
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
13 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
BRUCE MILBURN
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Bracken
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Waganaar
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Devon Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Brent Paterson
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Denver Barrows
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Dan Bradford
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Nowlin-Walker
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Patrick Blom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Allen
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +7.6% | PB | |
25 |
MJ Johnson
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
ANDREW BARRETT
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Nathan Githens
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
JJ Conoscenti
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Steve Walker
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Knudson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
T Robinson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +10.0% | PB | |
32 |
JASON MCGHAN
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Robert Edwards
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Yates
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Lombardozzi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Lee
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wil Parker
Island Aquatics
|
Island Aquatics | NS | – | – |