Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Morrison
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andy Haidinyak
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Russell
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Montgomery
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Loney
Star
|
Star | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gregory Plank
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Tim Sablick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Clark
Klein Aquatics
|
Klein Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Nick Philpot
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Jake Hoffmann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Josh Keever
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Isaiah Allen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | ||
16 |
Matt Campbell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chuck Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 700 | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Fleming
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 688 | PB | |
19 |
Matt Chesney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | PB | |
20 |
Jeff Chambers
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 664 | ||
21 |
Wladi Montoya
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 658 | PB | |
22 |
Will Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 655 | PB | |
23 |
John Scott
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 640 | ||
– |
Ryan Latone
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Morrison
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 828 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy Haidinyak
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 790 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Russell
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 785 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Rohleder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Plank
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Montgomery
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Loney
Star
|
Star | 731 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 730 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Hill
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Sean McDevitt
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Hooper
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 722 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Keever
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Clark
Klein Aquatics
|
Klein Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Allen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 717 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant Hasselbach
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 716 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cullen Duncan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Campbell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tim Sablick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 714 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Hoffmann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Philpot
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Chesney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 703 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Chuck Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Fleming
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 698 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Wladi Montoya
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 694 | – | ||
29 |
John Scott
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 693 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jeff Chambers
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 692 | – | ||
31 |
Henry Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
32 |
Tommy Gray
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 690 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Latone
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Coley
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 686 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jimmy Jones
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 686 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Micah Belew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 685 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Mark Chamberlain
Star
|
Star | 682 | – | ||
38 |
Scott Trompeter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Avalos
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maximilian Rowdon
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 679 | – | PB | |
41 |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Berdine
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Carlos Jimenez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 676 | – | ||
44 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 675 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Ross Gilbert
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 675 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Scott McCracken
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 673 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Gunnar Schmidt
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
48 |
Peyton Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 672 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zach Brown
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 671 | – | ||
50 |
Guido Locati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 671 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jason Van Brunt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
53 |
David Sweet
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 665 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Gusa
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 661 | – | ||
55 |
Mason McGee
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 660 | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jim Bayne
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 660 | – | ||
57 |
Chris Grigereit
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Kyle Alford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
59 |
Jonathon Berrettini
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 652 | – | ||
60 |
Caio Silva
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 648 | – | ||
61 |
Patrick Wilkens
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
62 |
Blake Lavender
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 645 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Belton
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 645 | – | ||
64 |
Adam D'Aquin
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ivan Barnes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 641 | -3.1% | ||
66 |
Blake Tribou
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 641 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matt Davis
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 641 | – | ||
68 |
Travis Mosca
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 640 | – | ||
69 |
Byron Carlisle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 640 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Jeff Benson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 637 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jesse Newsom
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
72 |
Mack LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 636 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Adam Olszeski
Star
|
Star | 635 | – | ||
74 |
Nate Clark
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
75 |
Miguel ROBLES CASTRO
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 633 | – | ||
76 |
Chad Fong
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 632 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nick Duin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 632 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jay Murphy
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 632 | – | ||
79 |
Manuel Luque
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 629 | – | PB | |
80 |
Andy Anderson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
81 |
Colton Ingraham
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 628 | – | ||
82 |
Dax Garner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
83 |
Chris Donnan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
84 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 626 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Daniel Hernandez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | – | ||
86 |
Scott Eakin
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 626 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kyle Newman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +1.4% | SB | |
88 |
Harrison Reid
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 625 | +3.5% | PB | |
89 |
Greg Bliss
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Jason Manasseri
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 624 | +3.3% | PB | |
91 |
David Ulrey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
92 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 620 | +1.6% | SB | |
92 |
Andrew Brown
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 620 | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Stephen Schad
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
95 |
Brett Denham
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 618 | – | ||
96 |
Jensen Ried
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | +5.2% | SB | |
97 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 615 | -1.4% | ||
98 |
Will Farr
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
99 |
Merritt Peele
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 612 | – | ||
100 |
Daniel Veale
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 611 | – | ||
101 |
Brandon Wiedower
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | – | ||
102 |
Clayton Carter
Star
|
Star | 610 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nick Lee
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
104 |
Tyler Holland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
105 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 609 | -0.4% | ||
106 |
Nathan Chiu
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 607 | -0.1% | ||
107 |
Ben Newell
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 606 | +3.3% | SB | |
108 |
Robert Hendricks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
109 |
Ian Naumann
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
110 |
Alex Huning
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 602 | +4.0% | PB | |
111 |
Mike Brain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
112 |
Jack Mershon
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 598 | +0.9% | PB | |
112 |
Kyle Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 598 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Alex Padilla
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 596 | – | PB | |
115 |
Daniel Wolff
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 596 | – | ||
116 |
Patrick Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 595 | – | ||
116 |
Matt Williams
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 595 | – | ||
118 |
Stephen Weber
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
119 |
Sean Russell
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 593 | +0.8% | SB | |
120 |
Brian Kushner
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 593 | – | ||
121 |
Robert Morrison
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 587 | – | ||
122 |
Kyle Boe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
123 |
Tyson Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 586 | – | PB | |
124 |
Jason Purdy
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
125 |
Andres Tanner
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 585 | – | ||
126 |
Aaron Olszeski
Star
|
Star | 583 | – | ||
127 |
Jeff Miller
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 581 | – | ||
128 |
Bryan Myers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 579 | – | ||
129 |
William Castro
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 574 | – | PB | |
130 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 573 | -2.9% | ||
131 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 573 | -0.3% | ||
132 |
Lane Sobehrad
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
133 |
Paul Myhill
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
134 |
Nick Rhode
Corpus Christi Club Estates
|
Corpus Christi Club Estates | 555 | – | PB | |
135 |
Cody Edwards
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 555 | – | ||
136 |
Kyle Peterek
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
137 |
Patrick Raschle
Star
|
Star | 553 | – | PB | |
138 |
Scott Dewlen
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 548 | – | ||
139 |
Michael Kent
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 541 | – | ||
140 |
Cole Schlitter
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
141 |
Mark Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 535 | +2.8% | PB | |
142 |
Blake Lindsey
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
143 |
Ross Irons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 516 | -0.7% | ||
144 |
Kendrick Goldsmith
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
145 |
Greg St. Cyr
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
146 |
Cade Ashby
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 367 | -16.3% | ||
– |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – |