Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 20 | ||
2 |
Gil Stovall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 17 | ||
3 |
Keith Laabs
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Josh Hafkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
John McCallen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Bjorn Falk
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Morrell
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
John Lyles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeff Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Greg Cummings
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Shane Tusup
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Blaine Kisler
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Casey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 852 | PB | |
2 |
John Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 747 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gil Stovall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 868 | – | ||
2 |
Keith Laabs
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 824 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Josh Hafkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 905 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Morrell
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 838 | – | ||
6 |
Bjorn Falk
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 771 | – | PB | |
7 |
John McCallen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Greg Cummings
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 742 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 891 | – | ||
10 |
Jeff Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Hudson
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
13 |
Shane Tusup
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 816 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Casey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
William Copeland
Rockbridge Storm
|
Rockbridge Storm | 721 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Dylla
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Lyles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Lorring
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
19 |
Blaine Kisler
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 747 | – | ||
20 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 800 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Patrick Elerding
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 709 | – | ||
22 |
John Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
23 |
Garrett Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 735 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tony Eden
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 684 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Pinto
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 683 | – | ||
27 |
Hugh Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
28 |
Pat Quinn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 679 | – | ||
28 |
Bobby Nitto
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 695 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Basford
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 727 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Tamon Page
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Scioscia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | PB | |
33 |
Philip Seleskie
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Brown
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 676 | +1.6% | SB | |
35 |
Andy Bergren
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 658 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Kyle Coan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 761 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 673 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Rosso
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 647 | – | ||
39 |
Jimmy McLaughlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
40 |
Richard Kraus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
40 |
Stephen Fortney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nick Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Johnson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 638 | – | ||
44 |
Hans Gillan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Thompson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 679 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Micah Belew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Dragelin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
49 |
Lex Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
50 |
John Kreitler
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 577 | – | ||
51 |
Jordan Anderson
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 526 | – | ||
– |
Alex Righi
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | – | – |