Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Shannon Grace
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Ashlee Specht
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Borden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Dort
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Breen
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 23 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 22 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 21 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Kravitz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Kelsey Vehr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Duchon
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Julia Darling
Youngstown Extreme Swimming
|
Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Katrina Marschner
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Erica Summe
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Bull
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allison Schaefer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Renee Desalle
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Stevning
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Eitel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Lewis
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Kelsey Atchison
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Cole
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Meg Richardson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlee Specht
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 727 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Borden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Dort
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Grace
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 659 | – | ||
6 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 657 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 650 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Breen
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 620 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Brittany Rospierski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Erin Duchon
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 611 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Kelsey Vehr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Katrina Marschner
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 556 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Darling
Youngstown Extreme Swimming
|
Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Bull
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Molly Kravitz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
16 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 540 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Erica Summe
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 504 | – | ||
18 |
Allison Schaefer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 502 | – | ||
18 |
Meg Richardson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Eitel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Renee Desalle
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Lewis
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
23 |
Chelsea Grabarz
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 480 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Stevning
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 477 | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Cole
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 481 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kelsey Atchison
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 463 | – | ||
27 |
Ashlee Clegg
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 454 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erica Kao
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 478 | – | ||
29 |
Jenna Hillier
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 446 | – | PB | |
30 |
Em Kovach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Ari Elefterin
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 456 | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Jen Parker
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 429 | – | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Munnelly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 421 | – | ||
34 |
Rebecca Ussai
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Lauryssa Rieger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 416 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Amos
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 440 | – | ||
37 |
Brigid Wolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 414 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Stephanie Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 432 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Molly Triner
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 406 | +6.8% | SB | |
40 |
Alex Leach-Wick
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 397 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Jordan Hawn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 422 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 419 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Jenny Smith
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 377 | +2.0% | SB | |
44 |
Julianne McNamee
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 399 | – | ||
45 |
Kasey McCormick
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 396 | – | ||
46 |
Becky Crabtree
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 366 | – | ||
47 |
Julie Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
48 |
Anne King
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 365 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sara Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 324 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Hilgert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 323 | – | ||
51 |
Katie Wolf
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
52 |
Margaret Wu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 335 | – | ||
53 |
Julie Bickel
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 305 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Nicole Perretta
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 298 | – | ||
55 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 313 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Beth Dahlmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 274 | +2.2% | SB | |
57 |
Alaine Perconti
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 257 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kristin Elber
Medina Intra County Swim Team
|
Medina Intra County Swim Team | 231 | +3.3% | SB | |
59 |
Lindsay Reeves
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 240 | – | ||
60 |
Aubree Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 229 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
Abbey Zeller
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 241 | – | ||
62 |
Caitlin Scheidt
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 226 | – | ||
63 |
Ashley Rausch
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
64 |
Anna Staursky
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 91 | – | ||
65 |
Catherine Pomiecko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 75 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Sara Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 50 | – | ||
67 |
Chelsea Richardson
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 48 | – | ||
68 |
Nisha Sachar
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | – |