Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Martin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jon Keltner
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Owens
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Forrest Leary
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Spire
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Scott Royal
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Murray
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Timmy Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Andrews
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colton Kleynhans
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Keltner
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 803 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Martin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 745 | – | PB | |
3 |
Forrest Leary
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 698 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Owens
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 756 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Spire
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 708 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Timmy Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 751 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Royal
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Murray
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 702 | – | ||
9 |
Colton Kleynhans
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 668 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Andrews
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edgar Peyro
Border
|
Border | 642 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Long
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Middleton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Duhon
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 690 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Lewis
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 679 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pieter Ritz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Arave
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 628 | – | ||
18 |
Garrett Malbrough
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Arnold
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Grigsby
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 536 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Roka
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 534 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Thilo
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Bo Fethe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 528 | – | ||
24 |
Douglas Hall
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Correll
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 547 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Johnson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 445 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Keily
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 460 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Saliba
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 440 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Donaldson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 299 | -0.8% |