Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad LA TOURETTE
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Josef Kinderwater
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Geoffrey Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Korotkin
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bill Cregar
GCIT
|
GCIT | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Howell
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Waggoner
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mark Neiman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carl Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Nick Divan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Nick Graves
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Brunnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Ryan
Big Cat Aquatics
|
Big Cat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Gemmell
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Gregory
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Lee
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Erik Hunter
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Rimkus
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Marklewitz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark Dylla
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Deters
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Zoldos
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Blake Lewkowitz
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Pat Biggs
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Winchell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Rikiya Yano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Guillaume Judes
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Bobby Jenrow
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Max Ettore
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jensen Ried
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Marshel Renz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
40 |
Roman Becicka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Clark
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jereme Barnett-Woods
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jonathan Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Eric Bonicelli
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Little
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Santoli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
47 |
Jason McLaughlin
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Austen Thompson
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | – | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Sam Trahin
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Meyer
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Sean Lane
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Kit Hentzen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
55 |
Bobby Koubratoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Bush
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Kikuchi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
60 |
Michael Dobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Vincent Donnelly
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Telep
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Jayson King
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Griffiths
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | – | +3.7% | SB | |
65 |
Dan Rozick
Big Cat Aquatics
|
Big Cat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jeff Morris
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
PJ Harley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Josh Wakeley
Atlantic City AC
|
Atlantic City AC | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Marcus Guttmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
71 |
Ryan Chiu
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Sam Martinette
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Jesse Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Kevin Alland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Matt Columbus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
77 |
Cody Yeo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
78 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Colin Heinrich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Joe Beutler
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Mike Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Tommy Gray
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Clay Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Luke Murphy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
85 |
Justin Frain
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | – | – | ||
86 |
Brian Honore
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Chang Lee
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Colin Quirk
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Thomas Ekstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
90 |
Jeremy Blankenship
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | +7.3% | PB | |
91 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +2.4% | PB | |
92 |
Marco Iemmola
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Johnathon Mendoza
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
94 |
Nick Blank
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
95 |
Nathan Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | – |