Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Fernandez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Werdine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lydia Ware
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristiana Qurku
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Barth
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Rachael Adams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 785 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Fernandez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Werdine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 675 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lydia Ware
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 739 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 636 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kristiana Qurku
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 690 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Alexis Barth
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Rachael Adams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nika Koren
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 573 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jackie Wegner
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Melanie Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Heather Burns
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Leslie Flanders
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Carter
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Faryn Duff
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 635 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Kristin Sweeney
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 533 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rachael Nichols
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 522 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Cameron Saffell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Dakota Toner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 616 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Elle Munns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 493 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Mary Sinatra
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 440 | -3.9% |