Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Erickson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | ||
3 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Andy Atzhorn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | ||
6 |
Beau Brothers
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Kent Lawrence
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Zach Payne
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Erickson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 697 | – | ||
4 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 668 | – | ||
5 |
Scott Ervin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Andy Atzhorn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 660 | – | ||
7 |
David Menchinger
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Pierce
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 598 | – | ||
10 |
Beau Brothers
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brian Sanborn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 561 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Harmon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Dubose
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Payne
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 485 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kent Lawrence
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 462 | – | PB | |
18 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conor Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
20 |
Ross Roberts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Strom
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 539 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Beemster
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Williams
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
25 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 466 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
27 |
Richard O'Donnell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
28 |
Jeffrey McFarland
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 443 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Aubuchon
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 484 | – | ||
31 |
Alec Vazquez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Buck
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Dziokonski
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 223 | – | ||
34 |
Joshua Grover
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 563 | – | ||
35 |
River Thames
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 220 | – | ||
36 |
Garcia Johnston
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 203 | – | ||
37 |
TJ Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 141 | – | ||
38 |
David Liow
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 225 | – | ||
– |
Adam Otaki
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Bowden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Erickson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
2 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
3 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
4 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
5 |
Andy Atzhorn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | – | ||
6 |
David Menchinger
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
7 |
Beau Brothers
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Payne
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
9 |
Kent Lawrence
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | – | PB | |
10 |
Richard O'Donnell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Eric Dziokonski
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | ||
12 |
Joshua Grover
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Ervin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | ||
2 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Harmon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Connor Pierce
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brian Sanborn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Conor Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Michael Dubose
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ross Roberts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Ervin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
2 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | ||
3 |
Connor Pierce
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | – | ||
4 |
Brian Sanborn
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Harmon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Dubose
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
7 |
Conor Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | ||
8 |
Ross Roberts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Aubuchon
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
River Thames
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 7 | ||
11 |
Garcia Johnston
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | ||
12 |
TJ Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | ||
– |
Adam Otaki
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Strom
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Williams
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Strom
Emerald Coast Swimming
|
Emerald Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
5 |
Sam Beemster
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Williams
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | – | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey McFarland
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Vazquez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mark Buck
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David Liow
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Brian Bowden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |