Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Casey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kameron Ansley
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erica Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Melissa Jamerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Nikki Hinojosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Pink Kinanti
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Savage
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jamie Marks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Liz WILNER
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Leanna Brittis
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gracie Herlong
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Rebekah Epley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Taylor Josserand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Katie Wimberly
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Marx
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 0.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anastasia Ivanova
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 0.50 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Stacey Huber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Felicia Tjandra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Lauren Kamperman
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Krista Mantay
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Casey Sandlin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Melissa Steele
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Anna Garrett
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
26 |
Ali Daly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Axie Phillips
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Lindsay Ancellotti
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Christina Macropoulos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Phillips
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Cassandra Staton
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Streitenberger
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Meaghan Shea
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gionna Lesky
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
35 |
Britney Steen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Tiffany Erdman
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Ashten Crosby
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Heidi Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Mitchell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +4.1% | SB | |
– |
Cassi Cregar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justine Kane
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Poling
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |