Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Berry
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | JR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Stephen Zhukov
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Vincent Porter
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Roettger
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Christopher Rector
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Evan King
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Colin Suddeth
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Runkle
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Brackins
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 9 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Brody Harcrow
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | JR | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Childers
Clinton
|
Clinton | JR | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Stuart Greene
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Fox
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
stephen williamson
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Sam Toth
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Zhukov
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 598 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Berry
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | JR | 590 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Evan King
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 527 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Vincent Porter
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 517 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Christopher Rector
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 515 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Roettger
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 510 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Liam Runkle
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | 507 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Suddeth
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 502 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Brackins
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 464 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Brody Harcrow
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | JR | 445 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
River Bailey
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SR | 429 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 408 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Isaac Childers
Clinton
|
Clinton | JR | 403 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
stephen williamson
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 392 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ryder Finley
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 386 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Fox
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 385 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Evans
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 380 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Toth
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 380 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Stuart Greene
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 375 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
William Benedict
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 373 | -5.0% | ||
21 |
Jake Mowery
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 365 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Egan Rawn
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 357 | -9.4% | ||
23 |
David Stokes
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 356 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Paul Hoang
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 341 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Runkle
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | – | 320 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Caiden Baker
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | FR | 301 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Zack Ellis
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 299 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Henderlight
Halls
|
Halls | SO | 294 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Wells Moffitt
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 293 | – | ||
30 |
Gavin Graham
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 291 | – | ||
31 |
Jameson Neubauer
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 282 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Saffles
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 281 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Moran
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 276 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Jonah McCollum
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 274 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Andrii Gorbenko
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | SR | 274 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Henry Casey
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | – | 270 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Braden Lanham
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 269 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Logan Moore
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 252 | +7.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Mowery
Bearden
|
Bearden | – | 241 | – | ||
40 |
Porter Moffitt
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 235 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Moore
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 216 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Isaiah Gill
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | JR | 215 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Pete White
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | FR | 214 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Justin Suttles
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | 206 | – | ||
45 |
Cade Hackney
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 205 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Conatser
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 204 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Grant Robertson
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 200 | – | ||
48 |
Reid Zinser
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | – | 197 | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Amick
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | – | 195 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Davis
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | – | 190 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Hatmaker
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 172 | – | ||
52 |
Adam Abidi
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 169 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Carter Harris
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 162 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Ellis
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | – | 143 | – | ||
55 |
Caleb Rodriguez
Halls
|
Halls | SO | 126 | – | ||
56 |
Will Harrison
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 79 | – | ||
– |
Cole Chiles
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Arnold
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
– |
David 36 Holt
Clinton
|
Clinton | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Acord
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | NS | – | – |