1
|
Grace Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
+9.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Christin Rockway
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
+7.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
-3.0%
|
|
4
|
Lauren McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
+10.8%
|
PB
|
5
|
Samantha Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
6
|
Jazzy Kolch
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
+4.6%
|
SB
|
7
|
Hope Meyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
+11.9%
|
PB
|
8
|
Lara Lontoc
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Celi Guzman
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
+13.4%
|
PB
|
10
|
Gianna Wegman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
+9.1%
|
PB
|
11
|
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
+8.6%
|
PB
|
12
|
Grace Heron
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Taylor Harrell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
14
|
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
16
|
Samantha Baker
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
-8.5%
|
|
17
|
Keely Radloff
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
+13.4%
|
PB
|
18
|
Sydney Avery
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
19
|
Camryn Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
+8.8%
|
PB
|
20
|
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
-1.6%
|
|
21
|
Abby Greiwe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
22
|
Caroline Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
23
|
Meghan Clare
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lexi Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
+11.3%
|
PB
|
25
|
Katie Taulbee
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
26
|
Camila Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
27
|
Kyndall Cardoso
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
+19.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Alyson Currao
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
-7.8%
|
|
29
|
Gabby Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
30
|
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Courtney Collins
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
-7.9%
|
|
32
|
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
-0.7%
|
|
33
|
Elena Quezada-Leonard
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Caroline Birch
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
35
|
Claire Orr
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Noel Walls
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
-6.1%
|
|
38
|
Sheryl Rodts
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
-4.0%
|
|
39
|
Loralie Boulangeat
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
40
|
Brook Patrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Grace Prestidge
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
-15.7%
|
|
42
|
Annie Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
43
|
Amanda Ballou
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Talia Bagby
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sophie Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
-18.0%
|
|
–
|
Kaelin Balagh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Savannah Steele
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|