1
|
Carigan Albert
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
9
|
-2.3%
|
|
2
|
Kate Woolbright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sarah Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Danijo Diterlizzi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alex Greenhill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ly Velez
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Cindy Cheng
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
1
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Caroline Kennon
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Erin Hofrichter
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Yasmeen Shanata
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Haley Hahmann
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Bailey Bowden
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Amber Webb
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Michelle Gadowry
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Caitlen Smaga
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Marissa Flit
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Jordyn Wettstein
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Julia Basaraba
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Heather Priore
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sarah Neely
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Nicole Foltin
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Paige Russell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Sarah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tammi Beach
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brooke Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Brittany Butler
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Brittany Bolinger
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ashley Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Katie Bullard
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Samantha DeMott
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Christi Szalanski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Geena Catalano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Tiff Shepler
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Blair Kuethe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michelle Bednarek
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carina Seagrave
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Broadley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora Davis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Boston
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly Kennedy
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Veronica Edmondson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|