Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Schirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Frazier Miller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Clark
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Wyher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Johnny Hagaman
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kurt Bassett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Beard
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Doug Spraul
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dan Fimbianti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mauricio Sousa
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Thompson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reese Shirey
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kit French
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 691 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Coan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Copeland
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 667 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 643 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Gonzalo DeLeon
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | NS | |
– |
Adam Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Pat Schirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
3 |
Johnny Hagaman
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 775 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Wyher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
5 |
Kurt Bassett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
6 |
Frazier Miller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 749 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Clark
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dan Fimbianti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mauricio Sousa
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 714 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Doug Spraul
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 714 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reese Shirey
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 703 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Scott Beard
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Thompson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 700 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Brett Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Noah Copeland
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Coan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 669 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 662 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kit French
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 662 | – | ||
25 |
Scott Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Gunnels
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jared White
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Gonzalo DeLeon
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 641 | – | PB | |
29 |
Adam Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
30 |
Bobby Guntoro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach DeVault
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Akkari
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
33 |
Collin Higgins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 623 | – | PB | |
34 |
Leo Rodriguez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 622 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Vincent Reydams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
36 |
Timmy Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 615 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Colin Laren
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 614 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Courage
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 611 | – | ||
39 |
Aaron Opell
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 600 | – | ||
39 |
Matt O'Brien
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 600 | – | ||
41 |
Dan Crow
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 594 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Drew Crockett
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 588 | +55.1% | PB | |
44 |
Aaro Rocheleau
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
46 |
Dan Pilbrow
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nico Baudoin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Claudio Angelini
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 478 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Kelly
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Emman Crescimbeni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Higgins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Muralidharan
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
MATTHEW CLAY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Parmenter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam PARKER
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |