Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Coleman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Kastes
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Piper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Michelle Ling
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Alison Templin
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Pamela Hess
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kariann Stevens
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Laura Beth Thomas
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Caroline Myers
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Engelhardt
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ashly Isaacson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Alejandra Garcia
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Katlyn Jones
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
16 |
Allie Evans
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
18 |
Ellen Schafer
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
19 |
Julia Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Colleen Quinn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Geraldine Urena
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Allison Murphy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kristin Lopopolo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
24 |
Gina Mayer
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Lindsay Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Olivia King
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
27 |
Katie Westbrook
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Angelica Compton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lisa Oster
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
30 |
Amanda Anderson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Teresa Holling
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Amanda Panty
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
33 |
Kelsey Curls
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Myah Farrington
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Corey Singletary
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
36 |
Sara Guyler
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Allison Nelson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Kristina Alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Veronica O'Neal
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Priya Moothedan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lindsay Gorgen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Anna Markwalter
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lettie Clark
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Rachel Bobich
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
47 |
Kristi Katopis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Jenna White
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Carrie Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Mia Castagna
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Melissa Damaske
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Brittany Williford
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Nicole Carnevali
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Maria Lovera
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
55 |
Beth Whitaker
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Morgan Goodlet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Laura Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bowling
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Yu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan McComas
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Mitchell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Ramsay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Townsend
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margo Randelman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |