Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jenne Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Bohunicky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Natalie Durant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Driscoll
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chelsea Franklin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 8 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Megan Farrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Kimberly Larson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Amy Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Lindsay Kenney
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Stephanie Eisenring
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kata Fodor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Margo Farrell
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 762 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Isabelle LONGO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
24 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 743 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Christine Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 734 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kate Woolbright
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 723 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 720 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Jana Willsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 707 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 698 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenne Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 816 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 814 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 807 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Natalie Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 793 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Stephanie Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 789 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 785 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Natalie Durant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
8 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 777 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Lauren Driscoll
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Bohunicky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 772 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Farrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 761 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 758 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Chelsea Franklin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 756 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Amy Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 756 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kimberly Larson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 755 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Ashley Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 752 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Lindsay Kenney
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 750 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Stephanie Eisenring
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 747 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sharon Coady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | ||
22 |
Eve Kinsella
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
23 |
Jana Willsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 736 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kata Fodor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 733 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Brooke Bennett
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 733 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Isabelle LONGO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
27 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Christine Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 728 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 727 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Jessie Bardin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Margo Farrell
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 726 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Kate Woolbright
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 726 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Keshia Vazquez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 717 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sara Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Eliza Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
40 |
Julianne Lago
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +0.3% | SB | |
41 |
Alison Templin
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Dawn Jason
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
43 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 704 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 704 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Noland
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 704 | – | ||
46 |
Jen Guyler
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 703 | +3.1% | SB | |
47 |
Stacey Huber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Maida Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kate Skaggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 698 | +2.7% | SB | |
50 |
Stephanie Johnson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 696 | – | ||
51 |
Tiffany Elias
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 695 | +1.7% | SB | |
52 |
Tiffany Oliver
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Daniela Aponte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
54 |
Monica Burgos
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 687 | +8.1% | PB | |
55 |
Damaris Iriondo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
56 |
Lindsey Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryann Labreche
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 685 | +2.1% | SB | |
57 |
Lauren Cuervo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 684 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Carrie Ellis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 680 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Caroline Robertson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 679 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Sabina Sinska
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Claire Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Liz Broadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Kylie Kastes
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Aleksa Akerfelds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 670 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Krista Mantay
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 669 | +2.2% | SB | |
69 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Kearns
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ileana Lucos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 664 | – | ||
72 |
Amy Salce
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Cece Burkey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
74 |
Sarah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 660 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Kati Meirs
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
76 |
Erica Pangilinan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
77 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Courtney Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +2.9% | PB | |
79 |
Jennifer Doolin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
80 |
Erin Black
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Caitlin Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 646 | – | PB | |
83 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Wesley Blassneck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Melissa Fernandez
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
86 |
Sinead Tyrrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | PB | |
87 |
Amy Minowitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
88 |
Caitlin Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Kelley Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 639 | -3.6% | ||
90 |
Lara Moseley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 638 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jenna Gallo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 636 | -3.8% | ||
92 |
Jennifer Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 633 | – | ||
93 |
Kristine Gu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Alex Catania
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
94 |
Colleen Quinn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 630 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Breanna Stewart
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
97 |
Audrey Prior
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 626 | +0.1% | SB | |
97 |
Christine MORGAN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 626 | +0.7% | SB | |
99 |
Lysi Halkides
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 625 | -3.8% | ||
100 |
Bianca Murphy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
101 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
102 |
Sarah Ernst
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
103 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | -1.6% | ||
104 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 619 | -4.3% | ||
105 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
106 |
Katherine Loftus
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
107 |
Maggie D'Arcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
108 |
Alisha Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 608 | – | PB | |
109 |
Kate Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | ||
110 |
Courtney Walsh
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 607 | – | ||
111 |
Christina Costa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
112 |
Lindsay Sherman
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
113 |
Paige Schmidt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | -0.6% | ||
114 |
Capria Devenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | – | ||
115 |
Meg Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | +2.4% | SB | |
116 |
Laura Tilman
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 598 | +0.3% | SB | |
117 |
Colleen Bower
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
118 |
Lauren Neidel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -4.0% | ||
119 |
Cassie Craddock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | ||
120 |
Brittany Allen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 593 | -1.4% | ||
121 |
Katie Coleman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 593 | +2.3% | PB | |
122 |
Sara Taylor
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 592 | +2.1% | SB | |
123 |
Becky Evenson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
124 |
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | -3.3% | ||
125 |
Amanda Panty
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 581 | +0.9% | SB | |
126 |
Nicola MacKenzie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 579 | +3.4% | SB | |
127 |
Amanda Guy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
128 |
Carly Cavalieri
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | -3.1% | ||
129 |
Colleen Lehane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | – | ||
130 |
Carly Gurick
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
131 |
Katy Luchansky
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
132 |
Whitney Dahms
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
133 |
Claudia Badiola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
134 |
Alex Sutton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | +0.7% | SB | |
135 |
Courtney Day
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 550 | – | ||
136 |
Sarah Weichelt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | – | ||
– |
Laura Montes
Twa
|
Twa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Forrester
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |