Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Bateman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Kastes
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Colleen Healy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Leila Vaziri
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 19 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kelley Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Forrester
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Julianne Lago
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jenny Lago
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Gemma Spofforth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brittany Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Janelle Slaterry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Maida Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Tiffany Elias
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Megan Farrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Kelly Dean
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Abbie King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Leslie Bargmann
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stacey Nedrud
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sarah Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 701 | +5.5% | SB | |
22 |
chelsea Britt
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Aiello
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 663 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Coleman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 662 | +3.2% | SB | |
25 |
Anna Senko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Smart
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Marynowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jamie Bohunicky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Lily Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forrester
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Colleen Healy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jenny Lago
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Julianne Lago
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Kastes
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kelley Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 722 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Gemma Spofforth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 714 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Leila Vaziri
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 710 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Bateman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 707 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Janelle Slaterry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Maida Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tiffany Elias
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 690 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Leslie Bargmann
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stacey Nedrud
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 688 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kelly Dean
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
Megan Farrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 683 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 680 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Lindsay Kenney
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Senko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Coleman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 676 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Stacy Congdon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
25 |
Katherine Noland
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 668 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
chelsea Britt
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Vanderbilt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Victoria Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Rebecca Aiello
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 655 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Smart
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jamie Bohunicky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 652 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Sarah Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 651 | +3.1% | SB | |
34 |
Lily Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Marynowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
37 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Ramirez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 647 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Eunate Garro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Sabina Sinska
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | – | ||
41 |
Monica Burgos
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 639 | +1.9% | SB | |
42 |
Stephanie Eisenring
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ileana Lucos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 632 | – | ||
44 |
Lindsey Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 632 | – | ||
45 |
Stacy Rademacher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 631 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Jesse Bessire
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Sarah Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 626 | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Jessica Perry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
50 |
Lindsay Sherman
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Mariana De Oliveira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 620 | – | ||
53 |
Sinead Tyrrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sophie Morgan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 616 | – | ||
55 |
Katie Marshall
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
56 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 613 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Liz Broadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Kathryn Ha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kylie Kastes
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 612 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Deidre Novotny
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 611 | +1.9% | SB | |
61 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | +1.1% | SB | |
62 |
Kariann Stevens
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 600 | +1.6% | SB | |
63 |
Kristin Yen
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
65 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 598 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michelle Ling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Sami Lugar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Neidel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Capria Devenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 580 | – | ||
70 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stacey Huber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | +6.0% | PB | |
72 |
Mariele Dunn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
73 |
Katie Eason
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 574 | – | ||
74 |
Caylin Drews
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
75 |
Kelli Kyle
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 568 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Alex Catania
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 568 | +3.4% | PB | |
77 |
Kelly Donlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | PB | |
78 |
Meaghan Bailey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
79 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | +3.4% | SB | |
80 |
Chelsea Franklin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 563 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Ashley Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
82 |
Bianca Murphy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
83 |
Amy Minowitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
83 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | -1.0% | ||
86 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
87 |
Lyndsey Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 551 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Caitlin Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 550 | – | ||
89 |
Charlotte Williams
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 550 | +1.4% | SB | |
89 |
Teresa Tessier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | +2.7% | SB | |
89 |
Lauren Cuervo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 550 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Gina Grabowski
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
93 |
Alisha Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 546 | – | ||
94 |
Melissa Moreno
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | +1.3% | SB | |
95 |
Ariel Bender
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
95 |
Carly Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 542 | +3.6% | SB | |
97 |
Alex Cianci
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
98 |
Laura Tilman
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 539 | +4.9% | PB | |
99 |
Cassie Craddock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
100 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
101 |
Meg Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | +3.0% | SB | |
102 |
Christine MORGAN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 513 | +3.2% | SB | |
103 |
Amanda Panty
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 510 | +6.1% | SB | |
104 |
Colleen Lehane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 500 | – | ||
105 |
Mari Tere Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 499 | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Courtney Day
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 490 | – | PB | |
107 |
Yuka Suzuka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | ||
108 |
Meghan Quinn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | +1.8% | PB | |
109 |
Arielle Newman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | PB | |
110 |
Christine Slomka
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 448 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Driscoll
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrea Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |