Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Coard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jorge D'Ugard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Corbin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Gagliano
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Hall
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Perez
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Austin Schroeder
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Cheng
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Mincey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Jensen
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Holton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Colin Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Connor Tobin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Fonseca
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
22 |
Ian Goodwin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Dumoulin
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Tommy Hopson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Andrew Roche
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
28 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
David CAMPBELL
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Dillon Copa
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Brady Mould
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Swartout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Clayton Broadwell
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Steve Acosta
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Todd Vaughan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Funderburk
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas McKenna
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Alexander Foscolos
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +7.7% | PB | |
41 |
Kree Accola
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Stephen Banks
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Logan House
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
James Griffin
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ricardo Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
46 |
Arthur Vailale
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
47 |
Ross Wagner
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
48 |
Alex Brady
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Danny Salvador
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Salvia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Stevens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Roberts
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Benilov
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | NS | – | – |