Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Friedland
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Morres
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Michael Swain
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Arencibia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chad Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Onken
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Garren Riechel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Stratton
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Troy Esentan
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Chiu
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Rowan
Eugene City Swim Club
|
Eugene City Swim Club | 909 | PB | |
18 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 791 | PB | |
19 |
Collin Kaden
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 780 | PB | |
20 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 894 | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Relihan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 764 | ||
22 |
Brett Roberson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 760 | ||
23 |
Johnnie Hermes
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 742 | PB | |
24 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 946 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Arencibia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 901 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Friedland
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 894 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 846 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Morres
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 882 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | |
7 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 819 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Swain
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 847 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Chiu
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 843 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Onken
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 859 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Stratton
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 830 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 854 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garren Riechel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 854 | – | ||
14 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chad Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 848 | – | ||
16 |
Troy Esentan
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 822 | – | PB | |
17 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 930 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Relihan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Rowan
Eugene City Swim Club
|
Eugene City Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 776 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Kaden
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 812 | – | PB | |
23 |
Johnnie Hermes
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 811 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brett Roberson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
25 |
John-Howard Sidman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Considine
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Cooksey
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 800 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mark Schindler
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Vaughan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 798 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 822 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Doug Ramos
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | |
32 |
K.J. Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 795 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Rowe
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Pead
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt Hodges
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
36 |
Emmett Dignan
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 814 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 785 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 809 | – | ||
39 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 822 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Michael O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 781 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
William Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 806 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Adam Otaki
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 803 | – | ||
44 |
Fernando Rubio
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 772 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
KJ Park
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 797 | – | ||
47 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Montes de Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 792 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Halaska
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 804 | – | ||
51 |
Zackry Wepasnick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
52 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 759 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Michael Weiss
LAKE
|
LAKE | 784 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caleb Guzik
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jared Lovett
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 756 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Grove
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 779 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Danny Loftus
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 794 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Jesse Cunningham
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
60 |
Derek Bui
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 713 | – | ||
61 |
Brent Sanderson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Haefner
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 747 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Vance
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 856 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Eddie Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 771 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Zach Wheatley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 694 | +4.4% | SB | |
66 |
Jason Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 693 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chris Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | +3.5% | SB | |
68 |
Ryan Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 729 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Lifka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
70 |
TJ Lundstrom
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Will Gunderson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 755 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Mason Weber
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 710 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 731 | – | PB | |
74 |
Trey Degeorges
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 700 | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Ryne Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
76 |
Andrew Choi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 653 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Robert Hommel
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Collin Neitzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 693 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Ben Solari
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Timothy Nam
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |