Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Hitchcock
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Hinshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colin Heinrich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Lane
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Bonse
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Vagts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bradley Pottieger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brooks Ross
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Uncur
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Lutterbein
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Carder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Hinshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
John Schnittker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bradley Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Evan Noble
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ian Salvatierra
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mark Grijalva
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
31 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Rikiya Yano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Riley Matranga
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Scott Farley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.8% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Spina
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
JH Vivadelli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
adam hinshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Bailey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Hunter Perrot
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +7.9% | PB | |
42 |
CASEY STODTER
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Brigman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Paul Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Vredeveld
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Sheahen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Timmy Blackwood
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Jimmy Gaston
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Justin Litz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.5% | SB | |
55 |
Mike Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Charles Bolgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Windler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Garbarino
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | ||
59 |
Michael Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Nico Baudoin
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Jun Oh
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
PATRICK MUKRI
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Adrian Brynnel
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Michael Martin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
cole dutton
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | – | ||
67 |
Kyle McVeigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.0% | SB | |
68 |
Byron Plapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
69 |
Nathan Losch
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Spencer Kerns
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
71 |
Nathan French
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Stanton
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | NS | – | – |