Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Roberts
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Lucas
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Ostler
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
TJ Leon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Elliott
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6.50 | – | ||
12 |
David Kiss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Tuben
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady FOX
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andy Lamb
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Gregg
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 859 | – | ||
18 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 856 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Nicholson
CENTRAL VIRGINIA
|
CENTRAL VIRGINIA | 813 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Shedron
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 783 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 870 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adlai Pappy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
24 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 732 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 873 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 894 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 851 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Roberts
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 884 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Ostler
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 853 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 881 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
James Lucas
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 838 | +33.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 838 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Lamb
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 864 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 832 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
TJ Leon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 854 | – | ||
13 |
Marcus Elliott
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 817 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Tuben
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 810 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady FOX
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
16 |
David Kiss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mark Nicholson
CENTRAL VIRGINIA
|
CENTRAL VIRGINIA | 806 | +10.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 896 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Gregg
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 790 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 820 | – | ||
22 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adlai Pappy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Shedron
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
25 |
Max Horrell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 778 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1040 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
T J Auner
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 765 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Brazitis
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Rairden
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Muller
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 763 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Adair
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
32 |
Coy Bryant
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 767 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chris Cirillo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 767 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 763 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 763 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Alexander Haibel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 786 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jordy Law
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | +5.7% | SB | |
40 |
Stephen Czaja
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 749 | – | ||
42 |
David Livsey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | – | PB | |
44 |
Conor Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Chris Borysewicz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 748 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ellis Miller
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 775 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Badillo
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 740 | – | ||
47 |
Rikiya Yano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
47 |
JZ Kent
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jon Keltner
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 745 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Robert Dowd
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 744 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jonathan Hueni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
52 |
Steve Dukleth
Hargrave Aquatics
|
Hargrave Aquatics | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ross Ford
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 737 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Jason King
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 834 | – | ||
54 |
Nicholas Cerra
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 771 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 736 | +3.0% | PB | |
57 |
Chris Berloth
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 736 | – | PB | |
59 |
John Tortorich
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
60 |
Brian Fischetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Endres
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 764 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jake Sangren
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 734 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sean Spire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 726 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eddie Carnes
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
65 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
66 |
Conor Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 725 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Josh Wolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 724 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Tony Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
69 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 720 | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Ferguson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 718 | – | ||
70 |
Luke Pechmann
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 718 | – | ||
72 |
Zach Payne
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
73 |
Chris Cromer
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 708 | -2.1% | ||
74 |
Brandon Carr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Timmy Corrigan
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 707 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Eric Pedack
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 702 | – | ||
77 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 697 | +5.9% | PB | |
79 |
Myles Oliver
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 697 | – | ||
80 |
Ayman Andrews
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 725 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Victor LOPEZ CANTERA
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 721 | +3.1% | PB | |
83 |
Brad Chambers
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 684 | +6.0% | PB | |
84 |
Luke Sullivan
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 683 | +2.6% | PB | |
85 |
Mick White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 711 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 711 | – | ||
88 |
Mason Allen
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
89 |
Michael Dubose
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
90 |
Kevin Vallario
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kirk Gagliardo
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
92 |
Scott Smidlein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
93 |
Joey Wasko
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
94 |
Kevin Galerneau
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
95 |
Steven Forrest
Big Cat Aquatics
|
Big Cat Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jeffrey Bentz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 657 | – | ||
97 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 746 | – | PB | |
97 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 684 | +3.9% | PB | |
99 |
Maclin Simpson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 673 | – | ||
100 |
Adam Otaki
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Wade Blom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Chiu
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt SHANNON
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – |