Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio Gurri
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nicco Gurri
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kade Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cody Davies
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Owen Guthrie
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Milo Gray
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Turner
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 3 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio Gurri
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 558 | +3.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Nicco Gurri
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 538 | +5.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Cody Davies
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 529 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Owen Guthrie
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 521 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Kade Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 510 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Milo Gray
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 504 | +1.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 499 | +0.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 495 | +0.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 491 | +4.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 491 | +5.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Ryan Turner
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 490 | +1.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 482 | +1.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Jacob Howe
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 479 | -1.6% | |||
18 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 474 | +4.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Jeremiah Creasey
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 472 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 467 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Preston Bennett
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 464 | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 455 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 453 | +0.5% | SB | ||
25 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 453 | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 451 | +1.8% | SB | ||
26 |
Ian Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 451 | +4.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Peter Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 446 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 445 | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Brenden Fratto
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2023 | 443 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
James Hadjis
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 442 | +1.9% | PB | ||
32 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 430 | +4.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Jackson Galloway
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 423 | +3.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Bryce Bastien
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2023 | 418 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 416 | +3.0% | SB | ||
36 |
Mason Woods
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 414 | -1.1% | |||
37 |
Brandon Osborne
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 413 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Nick Musante
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 412 | +7.8% | SB | ||
39 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 409 | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Matthew Rotunda
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 407 | +2.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Caden Caccuro
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2023 | 407 | +8.9% | PB | |
42 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 405 | +0.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Marshall Radonovich
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 405 | +2.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 404 | +0.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Ryan Maynard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 403 | +1.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Sam Mussie
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 392 | +3.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Mason dranchak
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 391 | -0.6% | |||
48 |
Dylan Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 391 | +0.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Lucas Vandewinckel
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 390 | +4.9% | SB | ||
49 |
Andrew Langmuir
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2023 | 390 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Smith
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2023 | 389 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 382 | +3.9% | PB | ||
53 |
Andrew Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 381 | +2.6% | SB | ||
54 |
Domenick Pugliese
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 379 | – | |||
55 |
Luca Fairbank
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 378 | +2.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 376 | +2.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Jay Boston
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 374 | +0.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Ty Martin
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 374 | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Mason Fuller
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 373 | -0.4% | |||
60 |
Riley Kish
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 373 | +0.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Tim Williams
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 372 | +0.7% | PB | ||
62 |
Ryan Bussenger
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 370 | +1.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Andrew Sherbinin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 368 | +3.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Sam Bodor
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 365 | -0.3% | |||
65 |
Max Huck
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 361 | -0.8% | |||
66 |
Gregory Lynch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 361 | -0.2% | |||
67 |
Ian Phillips
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 360 | +0.4% | PB | ||
67 |
Theo Avelis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 360 | +1.4% | PB | ||
69 |
Alan Molina
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 358 | +1.2% | SB | ||
70 |
Michael Styn
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 356 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 356 | +0.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Ryan Frank
STEEL
|
STEEL | 354 | -1.1% | |||
73 |
Adam Fisher
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 352 | +1.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Isaac Tennant
STEEL
|
STEEL | 352 | +1.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Jackson Kirsch
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 345 | +1.5% | SB | ||
76 |
Nate Weinstein
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 342 | +3.5% | PB | ||
77 |
Michael Machristie
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 338 | +2.8% | PB | ||
78 |
Brady Wiggers
STEEL
|
STEEL | 335 | -0.9% | |||
79 |
Logan Gardiner
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 333 | -2.6% | |||
79 |
Colin O’Hare
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 333 | +0.8% | SB | ||
81 |
Eli Risley
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 332 | -2.2% | |||
82 |
Will Angus
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 330 | -4.5% | |||
83 |
Carter Redelman
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 330 | +1.8% | SB | ||
83 |
Levi Vars
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 330 | -2.9% | |||
85 |
Naveen Boggi
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 329 | +0.6% | SB | ||
86 |
Gavin Frederick
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 327 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Connor Pierce
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 324 | -3.2% | |||
88 |
Gareth Cocker
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 323 | -1.7% | |||
89 |
Zane Nourse
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 321 | +0.7% | PB | ||
90 |
Luke Puhalla
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 309 | +1.6% | PB | ||
91 |
Jacob Keener
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 297 | +3.5% | SB | ||
92 |
Hunter Shin
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 296 | +0.1% | SB | ||
93 |
Ash Kala
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 288 | -6.2% | |||
94 |
Chris Goode
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 281 | -5.3% | |||
95 |
Shawn Clarke
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 275 | +0.6% | SB | ||
96 |
Lucas Fernandez
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 270 | +6.6% | PB | ||
97 |
Aaron Moccaldi
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 240 | -8.2% | |||
98 |
Spencer Jones
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 235 | +8.0% | PB | ||
– |
Daniel Hammer
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan DeRose
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Malone
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josiah Garber
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Ben Carroll
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Brittain
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reed Garrett
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adi Pattada
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – |