Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -3.3% | |||
2 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 7 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -4.5% | |||
4 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -2.4% | |||
6 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | WIN JRS | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.6% | |||
12 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
14 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | |||
15 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -2.1% | |||
18 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Gracie Colvin
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | -3.9% | |||
19 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Abi Winnicki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.6% | |||
23 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.0% | |||
24 |
Lucy Art
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.6% | |||
25 |
Grace Koenig-Song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.8% | SB | ||
27 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +3.4% | SB | ||
29 |
Tierney Lenahan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.1% | |||
32 |
Marin McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Megan Marquardt
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Piper Garcia Hall
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.2% | |||
38 |
Maeve O'Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -2.4% | |||
39 |
Kendall Schindler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.7% | |||
40 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Anna Balfanz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.9% | |||
42 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | |||
43 |
Karis Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Ella Hall
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.0% | |||
46 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | -2.8% | |||
49 |
Avery Miles
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
49 |
Zara Bolton
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
52 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Olivia Safarikova
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.0% | |||
55 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | |||
56 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.6% | |||
57 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
57 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | |||
60 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -4.7% | |||
61 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Addy Koenig-song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | |||
65 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
66 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.1% | |||
67 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | |||
68 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
68 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
70 |
Emily Alberts
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.4% | |||
71 |
Emma Bottensek
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.4% | |||
72 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | |||
72 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.8% | |||
74 |
Alicja Mastej
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -1.4% | |||
76 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Zella Lucas
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
80 |
Kimberly Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Ally Diehl
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Megan Meade
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
84 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
85 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
86 |
Caden Kelly
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
86 |
Hannah Wadholm
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -1.9% | |||
88 |
Callie Ceshker
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.5% | |||
88 |
Delaney Lynch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.3% | |||
91 |
Audrey Alexander
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.4% | |||
91 |
Paige DeKiep
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +2.8% | SB | ||
91 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -3.8% | |||
94 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
94 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
94 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.4% | |||
97 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.3% | |||
98 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
99 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
100 |
Geneva Fackler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.0% | |||
101 |
Rylie Ulett
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -4.1% | |||
102 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | |||
103 |
Christy Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
104 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
105 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
105 |
Maggie Papanicholas
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
107 |
Babette Bradley
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
108 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.9% | |||
109 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
109 |
Lucy Troyak
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
111 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
112 |
Mallory Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -2.9% | |||
113 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
114 |
Ava Insteness
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
115 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | |||
115 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.0% | |||
115 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
118 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
119 |
Kennedy Faris
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
120 |
Ava Pulvermacher
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
121 |
Libby Cleveland
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.2% | |||
121 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.3% | |||
123 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.2% | |||
124 |
Georgia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -1.5% | |||
124 |
Ursula Koch
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
124 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | |||
124 |
Ella Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
128 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
128 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.0% | SB | ||
128 |
Camille Johnson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.3% | |||
128 |
Nika Barkmeier
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
132 |
Jordan Sarubbi
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
132 |
Natalie Portier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -0.4% | |||
134 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
134 |
Maggie Brzezinski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
134 |
Josie Strobl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
134 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.8% | |||
138 |
Hannah Scherwinski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
138 |
Rylie Bauman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -4.4% | |||
140 |
Maddie Augustynowicz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
141 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
142 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.2% | |||
143 |
Hailey Riley
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
144 |
Gabby Odegard
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
144 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | |||
146 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | 0.0% | |||
146 |
Paige Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.3% | |||
146 |
Payton Keezer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
146 |
Callie Klepp
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
150 |
Evelyn Arnold
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | -3.7% | |||
150 |
Rosie Jania
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
150 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
150 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -2.7% | |||
154 |
Naima Prusaitis
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
155 |
Genna Fugle
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
155 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | |||
157 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
158 |
Ellyse Younker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.8% | |||
159 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
160 |
Emma Wolf
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | |||
160 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | |||
162 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
163 |
Natalie Charles
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | |||
164 |
Katherine Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
165 |
Samantha Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
166 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
166 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
166 |
Sienna Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
169 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.3% | |||
169 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
171 |
Tilly Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
171 |
Amelia McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.7% | |||
173 |
Lydia Jostock
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +4.4% | SB | ||
174 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.2% | |||
175 |
Abby Gierke
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +2.1% | SB | ||
176 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
176 |
Cassie Rankin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | SB | ||
178 |
Jordyn Grotbo
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -3.8% | |||
179 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.9% | |||
179 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
179 |
Lily Moore
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
182 |
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | SB | ||
183 |
Bella Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
183 |
Helen Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
185 |
Faith Oswald
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
186 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.1% | |||
187 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
188 |
Ally Hahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | |||
188 |
Judea Sherrill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
190 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
190 |
Bailey Sersland
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
192 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
193 |
Elyse Jahn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
194 |
McKenna Biegler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | ||
195 |
Elsa Lorson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
196 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
197 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.6% | SB | ||
198 |
Caitlin Caulfield
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.6% | |||
198 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
200 |
Payton Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
201 |
Bella Cichon
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | |||
202 |
Jordan Kruger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | |||
203 |
Rose Fleisch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
203 |
Sophia Dohn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -4.9% | |||
205 |
Gretchen Heintz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
206 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
207 |
Rose Kachelski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | ||
208 |
Ella Wanschura
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
209 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.6% | SB | ||
210 |
Gracie Krukowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
211 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Sulia Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Ewanic
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – |