Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Fernando
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +10.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Fernando
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 837 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 825 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 755 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 718 | +11.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 749 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 730 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 728 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 705 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Martin Montalvo
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 631 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 674 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 651 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 620 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 551 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 551 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
27 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 582 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 528 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 544 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 500 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Chase
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 530 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sean McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 526 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
John Hunter Hughes
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 450 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 440 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jedrek Echevarria
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 479 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | – | ||
43 |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 451 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Logan May
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 403 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 421 | – | ||
46 |
James Cochran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 348 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 341 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 337 | – | PB |