Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Uttley
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
David Tao
FFST
|
FFST | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 784 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 715 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Max Balon
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 707 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 692 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 674 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Uttley
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 904 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 837 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 836 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 820 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 830 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 826 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 799 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 811 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 766 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
David Tao
FFST
|
FFST | 765 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 769 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 744 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 740 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 906 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Andres Cossio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 736 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 723 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Balon
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 686 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
30 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 677 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Smith
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ryder Aldridge
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 646 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 911 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | +6.9% | PB | |
41 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 634 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 634 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 633 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Tanon
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 617 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 612 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 784 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 783 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 607 | +4.3% | PB | |
51 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 591 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 604 | +5.4% | SB | |
55 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | +4.0% | SB | |
56 |
Ian Faulkner
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 593 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 573 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Evan Gardner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 586 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 570 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
61 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 576 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Luis Perdomo Leyva
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 558 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Fantone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
66 |
Sam Peters
FFST
|
FFST | 563 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 546 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | +3.4% | PB | |
69 |
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Brewer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 557 | – | ||
72 |
Wil Baker
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 555 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 538 | – | ||
73 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 710 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 553 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Gabriel Kim-Guisbert
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 551 | +5.7% | PB | |
77 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 518 | +2.2% | SB | |
78 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 499 | +8.3% | PB | |
79 |
Benson Huntley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 513 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Lucas Rosello
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 664 | +5.8% | PB | |
81 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 506 | +3.8% | PB | |
82 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 495 | +9.2% | PB | |
84 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 492 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 638 | +3.3% | PB | |
86 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 466 | +6.3% | PB | |
87 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 632 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 477 | – | PB | |
89 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 446 | +0.5% | SB | |
90 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 613 | – | PB | |
91 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 456 | +4.2% | SB | |
92 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 590 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Morgan Ward
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 588 | -0.9% | ||
94 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 405 | +7.0% | PB | |
95 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 413 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 402 | +7.6% | PB | |
97 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 393 | -2.3% | ||
98 |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 178 | -2.2% | ||
99 |
Owen St de Pierre
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 181 | +9.7% | PB | |
100 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 89 | – | ||
– |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Smith
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – |