Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Zander
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Elliott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stacey Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ashly Isaacson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ashley Butler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Rachel Ranson
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Riki Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 736 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Katherine Zander
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 694 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 681 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Elliott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Rachel Ranson
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 671 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Stacey Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Butler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 664 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ashly Isaacson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Riki Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 661 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 653 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Blair Kuethe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Annie Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Heather Coutts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Grace
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jennifer Neal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kylie Piche
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 616 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Shelby Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
McKayla Lightbourn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Lumley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Sims
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hayley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Catherine Duquet
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 594 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Katie Dodge
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nelle Glasser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Rocheleau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Lysi Halkides
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 589 | +6.9% | SB | |
38 |
Jen Gavin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 589 | +6.4% | PB | |
39 |
Aly Kaywork
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 588 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Emma Siewert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Alyssa Bodin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +4.2% | PB | |
43 |
Haley Hahmann
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Lowry Harper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Christine Titus
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ana Marie Bistrow
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 568 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rebeca Bernard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Meghan Buckley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Katie Torres
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 555 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Desiree Bowker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Angela Pressley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Shannon Love
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 553 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Abdrea Savino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Rebecca Surratt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Danielle Salerno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.7% | SB | |
55 |
Ellice Mae SANCHEZ
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
Lindsay Gorgen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 539 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Halie Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kristi Katopis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
60 |
Bunny Hernandez
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Caroline Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lisa Robison
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Nikki Gutzmann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | +1.7% | SB | |
63 |
Allison Shaffer
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 527 | +1.3% | SB | |
65 |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 526 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Angelica Compton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Ellie Petrillo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 523 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Margo Randelman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Katie Meyer
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Meghan Cotugno
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Lanya Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 520 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Emily Bloxam
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | +3.4% | SB | |
73 |
Olivia McNeely
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kathleen Rossi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 518 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Arianna Sunyak
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Catie Weichelt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 513 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Brittany Santos
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Michelle Pope
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 510 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Kathryn Brewer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | -3.5% | ||
80 |
Jennifer Harrison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 508 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
82 |
Lettie Clark
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Jenna Dietz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 500 | -2.2% | ||
84 |
Rachel MacDonald
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 499 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Tammi Beach
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 498 | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Paige Russell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 497 | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Amy Scott
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 496 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Hallie G Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 493 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Emily Kennedy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 490 | +0.6% | PB | |
90 |
McKinlee Hand
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Casey O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 484 | – | PB | |
92 |
Morgan Snead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | -1.9% | ||
92 |
Abby King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | +2.4% | SB | |
94 |
Caroline Welch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 481 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Maria Bernard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 477 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Ansley Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 475 | – | ||
97 |
Kaylee Delhagen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 473 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Meredith Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 472 | +1.3% | SB | |
99 |
Leslie Brocksmith
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 469 | +0.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sasha Duchenko
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 454 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Ali Wells
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Jackie Sabotin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hope Andrews
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Wall
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krissy Morgan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Alliano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby Mars
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |