Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Vagts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Stephen Carroll
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooks Ross
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Vredeveld
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shane Coltharp
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Spina
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +8.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Lutterbein
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Scott Farley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jun Oh
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | – | PB | |
21 |
John Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Paul Quincy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Josh Prenot
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Panzarino
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Stephens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +10.3% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Harmon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Franz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Chris Jacobsen
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Garin Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Matt Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Bradley Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Christian Carbone
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Hunter Perrot
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Andy Kilkenny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Garbarino
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | |
51 |
John Ojard
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Cyrus Hashemi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
CASEY STODTER
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Elliott Lorson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
58 |
Bradley Gillilan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Eric Culver
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Morgan Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Rowan
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Michael Hughes
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
65 |
Robert Spencer
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Tanzey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
67 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
68 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Christian Vivadelli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.1% | PB | |
70 |
Riley Matranga
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
71 |
Spencer Litzau
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
72 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
73 |
Marco Tinari
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Dylan Davis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Nathan Lile
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Mike Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Charles Bolgan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Hunter Bagnal
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
79 |
Chris Cremer
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Benjamin Munster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Dembski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |