Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kurtis Ratcliff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Horrell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Lee
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mateo De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 6 | ||
12 |
Thomas Stephens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | ||
13 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Haibel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
K.J. Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Cirillo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 744 | PB | |
18 |
Gage Trotter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 716 | PB | |
19 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 707 | PB | |
20 |
Eric Ahlden
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | PB | |
21 |
Douglas Reynolds
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 672 | ||
22 |
Chris Borysewicz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 671 | PB | |
23 |
Alireza Abadi
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 643 | ||
– |
Michael Crawley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sean Costello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 696 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Prenot
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ayman Andrews
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 633 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Randy Aakhus
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 601 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 788 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 783 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Aaron Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 769 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 766 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kurtis Ratcliff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Horrell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 752 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 751 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mateo De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 747 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Stephens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Lee
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 734 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Haibel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
17 |
K.J. Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 726 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Ahlden
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Cirillo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 724 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Chris Borysewicz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alireza Abadi
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Douglas Reynolds
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 718 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Crawley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Shane Coltharp
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 716 | – | ||
26 |
Gage Trotter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
29 |
Randy Aakhus
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 706 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Sean Costello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Josh Prenot
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
34 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 702 | – | ||
34 |
Ayman Andrews
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Harry Harpham
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
37 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 696 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Jason King
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
ryker saunders
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
41 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
42 |
Collin Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 690 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Ahrns
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Cerra
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Jacob McGough
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 687 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 687 | – | PB | |
49 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 685 | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Wong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
51 |
Josh Friedel
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 680 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Jason Marshall
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 679 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Licon
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 677 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Glenn
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 676 | – | ||
55 |
Charles DU
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 675 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 674 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Jimmy Chapman
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 670 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Austin Criss
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 667 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Rico Bado
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 666 | – | ||
60 |
Brett Roberson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
61 |
Nick Montes de Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Michael Dubose
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club
|
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
63 |
Lorin Pierson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 664 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 660 | – | ||
66 |
Cameron Lancon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
67 |
Gabe Davis
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Brian Fischetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 656 | +1.2% | SB | |
70 |
Mark Sarman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ben Yacano
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 654 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Christian Mason
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 653 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
75 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
76 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
77 |
Nicholas Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Speese
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
79 |
Jake Stringfield
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
80 |
Eric Culver
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 644 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Eric Zheng
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 643 | – | ||
82 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 642 | – | PB | |
83 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
84 |
Jeremy Smith
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 639 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Michael Garbarino
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 636 | – | ||
85 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 636 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 636 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
David Maxwell
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
89 |
Carl Johnson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 634 | – | ||
90 |
Robert Miner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 633 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 632 | -0.1% | ||
92 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 631 | +3.6% | PB | |
93 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 631 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
95 |
Brandon Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 623 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
AL Catano
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | 620 | -4.1% | ||
97 |
Michael Nicholson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
98 |
Riley Matranga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
99 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Steve Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
101 |
Conor Murphy
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ron Rosenberg
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | -3.5% | ||
103 |
Charles Bolgan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 570 | – | ||
– |
Jeff Winters
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
JH Vivadelli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |