Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2009 MR Badger LC Spring Fling
Completed
Apr 26, 2009
LCM
Bronx, NY, NY
MR Badger LC Spring Fling
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
50 Back
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Beatrix Panitz
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:14.86
20
PB
2
Tessa Garces
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:18.10
17
PB
3
Charlotte Nixon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:18.74
16
PB
4
Molly Brickman
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:19.06
15
5
Yuma Kase
Middies Wave Ryders
Middies Wave Ryders
1:21.79
14
6
Sophie Siegel
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:22.28
13
7
Skye Barclay
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:23.72
12
8
Sabina Lowitt
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:24.41
11
9
Ashley McGrath
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:25.03
9
10
Taylor Emanuel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:26.43
7
11
Jessica Lipton
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:29.21
6
12
Audrey Lee
Gateway Swimmers
Gateway Swimmers
1:31.21
5
13
V Rangel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
1:32.38
4
PB
14
Danielle Rosenblum
Middies Wave Ryders
Middies Wave Ryders
1:32.63
3
15
Caroline Weisstuch
Middies Wave Ryders
Middies Wave Ryders
1:32.93
2
PB
16
Carol Wang
Gateway Swimmers
Gateway Swimmers
1:33.38
1
PB
17
Aerin Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
Cross Island YMCA
1:34.14
–
18
Carolyn Chen
Gateway Swimmers
Gateway Swimmers
1:34.51
–
19
Sarah Salimi
Middies Wave Ryders
Middies Wave Ryders
1:35.11
–
PB
20
Anna Kwong
Gateway Swimmers
Gateway Swimmers
1:37.23
–
21
Ashley Asanjarani
Cross Island YMCA
Cross Island YMCA
1:37.26
–
22
Jasmine Jolley
Unattached
Unattached
1:38.62
–
23
Taylor White
Unattached
Unattached
1:38.71
–
24
Maria Dipaola
Cross Island YMCA
Cross Island YMCA
1:46.50
–
25
Alexa Edwards
Apex Swim Club
Apex Swim Club
1:49.38
–
26
Paloma Stafford
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
1:49.55
–
27
Mariah Stokes
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
1:50.13
–
28
Ashley Louke
Unattached
Unattached
1:52.28
–
29
Morgan Titone
Middies Wave Ryders
Middies Wave Ryders
1:52.30
–
30
Amanda Santiago
Apex Swim Club
Apex Swim Club
1:53.61
–
PB
31
Autumnsarah Foster-Pagett
Brooklyn Sports Club Aquatic Team
Brooklyn Sports Club Aquatic Team
1:58.08
–
–
Molly Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
2
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
3
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
4
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
5
50 Free Women
6
50 Free Men
7
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
8
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
9
50 Back Women
10
50 Back Men
11
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
12
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
13
50 Breast Women (8-)
14
50 Breast Men (8-)
15
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
16
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
17
50 Fly Women (8-)
18
50 Fly Men (8-)
19
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
20
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
21
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
22
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
23
200 Free Relay Women
24
200 Free Relay Men
25
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
26
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
27
200 IM Women
28
200 IM Men
29
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
31
200 Free Women
32
200 Free Men
33
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
34
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
35
100 Back Women
36
100 Back Men
37
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
38
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
39
100 Breast Women
40
100 Breast Men
41
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
42
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Fly Women
44
100 Fly Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving