Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Rowe
Florida State
|
Florida State | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robby Hayes
Florida State
|
Florida State | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Ball
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Shawn Erickson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Graves
Florida State
|
Florida State | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Rowe
Florida State
|
Florida State | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Graves
Florida State
|
Florida State | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Shawn Erickson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Ball
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Robby Hayes
Florida State
|
Florida State | – | – | ||
8 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Brian Sanborn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Lind
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Harmon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 6 | -8.1% | ||
12 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
David DeSena
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Moroz
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
JG Mottice
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Eddie Bandi
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ross Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sammy Reyes
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Adam Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Harte
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Smith
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | – | – | ||
26 |
Collin Cooper
Flint River Rapids
|
Flint River Rapids | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Richard Russell
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Norris
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |