1
|
Camryne Morris
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Rachel Naurath
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
17
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
15
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
5
|
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Emily Kelly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Taylor O'Brien
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Kate Woolbright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
7
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
11
|
Allison Arnold
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Daniela Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Delise Batiza
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Lauren Hine
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
18
|
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
21
|
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
23
|
Alaina Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kathleen Burkland
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katie Schroeder
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Damaris Iriondo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
27
|
Briana Meyer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kelly Offutt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Maureen McLaine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kacie Ciampoli
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
33
|
Laurin Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Claire Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Megan Gallagher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Jaclyn Best
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kristi Edleson
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Taylor Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
45
|
Loren Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Courtney Collett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Paige Newell
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Casey Duckworth
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Ashley Forsyth
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
55
|
Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Becca Bott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Darcy Heuser
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
60
|
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alison Haulsee
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaleigh Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|