Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsey Adams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Nguyen
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Price
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Leyla Akin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Hanna Carpenter
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Christina Simaan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Juliet Rhodes
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Hicks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Katarina Svetz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Andrea Doloisio
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Giddings
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Jaimz Bame
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Carpenter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Camryn Barry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Sarah Zamot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
22 |
Brooke Burnett
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Morgan Weiss
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kristin Dougher
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Alexandra Chapin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Weeks
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alessandra Fable
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Lizzie Russell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
29 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
31 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Noonan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Sam Wolff
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Helmut Dungan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
35 |
Shelby Zeigler
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association | – | -6.6% | ||
36 |
Madison Love
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Anna Huff
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Johnson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Holbrook
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sheiva Beladi
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – |