Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Erik Bing
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Joshua Oathout
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Luzadder
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Mark Gettino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Blake Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Erik Montgomery
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Geiger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Erik Kopack
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Zack Edgar
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Gettino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
21 |
John Corbin
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
PJ Dunne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Wade Ingram
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Sean Kopack
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
James Wesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Carver
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Ankerholz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Paul Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Austin Schroeder
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Trevor Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Pugnet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Brian McCurdy
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Justin Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ricardo Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Zack Smith
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Matt Bender
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Luke Morris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Eric Pugnet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ricky Nave
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
46 |
Jake Owens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Alec Emerine
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Dillon Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +11.0% | SB | |
49 |
Shaun Van Huyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Bracci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Jonathan Lebron
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Jordan Moore
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Shawn String
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Jimmy Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Alfred Vinnett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Soren Evans
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Milhous Dungan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +6.8% | PB | |
59 |
Jonathan Haas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Jesus Penaloza
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
61 |
Prakash Sundar
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
62 |
Nick Gacharich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Raymund Vista
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -10.9% | ||
– |
Ross Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Richards
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |