Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Anne Marie Bilott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsey Ferrante
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Corinne Talhouk
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 619 | – | ||
14 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 616 | – | ||
15 |
Laura Haggerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 604 | – | ||
17 |
Amanda Paliska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 597 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Swabb
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
20 |
Margaux Georgiadis
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 442 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 738 | – | ||
2 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 729 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 697 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 734 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 672 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Anne Marie Bilott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 633 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsey Ferrante
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
10 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Amanda Paliska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Haggerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
15 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 583 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 578 | – | ||
17 |
Corinne Talhouk
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 578 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 578 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Swabb
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
20 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 590 | – | ||
21 |
Margaux Georgiadis
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 573 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Niznik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Patinski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 559 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Moxley
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 543 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Sara LEWANDOWSKI
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 541 | – | ||
25 |
Kellie Gervas
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 543 | – | ||
27 |
Stephanie Ciraula
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Vanessa BERING
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Joseph
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Carianna Doyle
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Schmidt
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Becca George
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 533 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mallory Mutschler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erin Bishop
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 509 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tessa Salicce
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 505 | – | ||
38 |
Natalie Johnsen
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
39 |
Amanda Gannon
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 509 | – | ||
39 |
Mackenzie Harris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Angela Panza
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 489 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zina Grogg
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 481 | – | ||
43 |
Joy Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 493 | – | ||
44 |
Samantha Lynn
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 476 | – | ||
45 |
Leslee KEIBLER
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 471 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Eiben
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 486 | – | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Miller
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 482 | – | ||
48 |
Brianna Keelan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
49 |
Rachael Libertin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 461 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Katie Quinn
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
51 |
Leah Garcia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 451 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily COLLINS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dana Scherer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 453 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Vavruska
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 447 | – | ||
55 |
Clare Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 444 | +2.3% | SB | |
56 |
Rachel Ciferno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 443 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sydney MANGIS
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 434 | – | ||
58 |
Marisa Vavruska
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 418 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | – | ||
60 |
Morgan Lydic
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 429 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Sarah Henry
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 427 | – | ||
62 |
Allison KEARNEY
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
63 |
Melody CLERICI
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 420 | – | ||
64 |
Maggie McCue
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 398 | – | ||
65 |
Kally Vanderbilt
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 412 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 393 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Taylor Mutschler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 385 | – | ||
68 |
Shelbey Mitchell
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 383 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Stefanie Tassaro
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
70 |
Casey Stasenko
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 373 | – | ||
71 |
Tori Frustaci
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 380 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 379 | – | ||
73 |
Hope Bagarus
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 366 | – | ||
74 |
Alyssa Hoffman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 362 | – | ||
75 |
Jessie Lee
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +3.8% | SB | |
76 |
Dianna Lu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 350 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Alex Wasserman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 342 | +0.4% | SB | |
78 |
Rachel Lewis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 345 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Mastrandrea
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 334 | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
Sam Santoscoy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 289 | – | ||
– |
Beth DeFauw
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Brittany Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joan Thompson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Dana Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Fallert
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
Katherine Taylor
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Dixon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – |